Searching on:
  1. School = Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12305 Howey Cross Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $312.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 7.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5147055
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  5. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  6. High School: Lake Minneola High
  7. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Privacy, space & modern luxury all in one. Completely renovated 5BD/3BA estate on 7.48 private acres with soaring beams, dream kitchen, screened pool & 4 car garage. Hilltop views, no HOA, nothing le
Details for 615 Timbervale Trail, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5388
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6389448
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ranch Primary Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence located in the highly desirable Highland Ranch community of Clermont. Offering more than 4,300 square feet of beautif
Details for 2367 Juniper Berry Drive, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $754,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4330
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111573
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 5 bedroom home offering exceptional living in the Hills of Minneola. This beauti
Listing Details for 1663 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3810
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109846
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the impressive Avalon with Bonusa spacious and highly upgraded 4 bedroom home plus Bonus Room, offers exceptional living in Hills of Minneola.
Details for 146 Bridger Trail Court, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $709,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4482
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6392250
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Bridger Estates
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully updated, turnkey move in ready 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence with a 3 car garage, perfectly situated on a quiet cul de sac street with a low HOA and no CDD. All bedrooms
Details for 1715 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111574
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the stunning Biscayne floor plan, a beautifully designed two story home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths with a thoughtfully crafted lay
Details for 2101 Axel Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403922
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath single story home offers private views and shows even better than new. Designed with an open concept layout, the home is filled with abundant natural light, creating a
Details for 3132 Brookhollow Way, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3595
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6395530
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Sugarloaf 55s
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Steely, an innovative two story Next Gen home. This home features a private suite with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry,
Details for 2310 Raven Ridge Road, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3492
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397168
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Villagesminneola Hills Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lender will credit up to $6,000 to buyers rate buydown so the buyer has a lower monthly payment. Seller will contribute as well so the combination should get the mortgage payment down by and estimated
Details for 1703 Cadence Street, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111571
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: MINNEOLA
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Hills Of Minneola
  5. Elementary School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  6. Middle School: Minneola Horizon Academy K 8
  7. High School: Lake Minneola High
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the Hills of Minneola in the highly desirable one story Anna Maria, perfectly situated on a quiet location. This beautifully appointed home featur