Searching on:
  1. School = Miami Springs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 5465 27th Lane, Hialeah, FL 33016
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1286
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26007693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33016
  4. Subdivision: Alameda By The Lake
  5. Elementary School: West Hialeah Gardens
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah Gardens
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to own in one of West Hialeah's most centrally located and established communities offering comfort, convenience, and long term value. Beautiful and spacious single family home loca
Details for 662 44th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2152
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26025893
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Hialeah Estates
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1,800 sqft single family home with strong value add potential. Needs major repairs including roof, plumbing, HVAC, and interior updates. Ideal for full rehab or redevelopment. Sold as is.
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1536
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26025761
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Mango Hill
  5. Elementary School: Meadowlane
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Details for 957 67th Street, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1925
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26014360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Westhaven Heights
  5. Elementary School: John G. Dupuis
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4BR/2BA single family home with a den. Features impact windows, large yard, and flexible living space ideal for home office or playroom. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, hospi
Details for 170 58 Street, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Days On Market: 24
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556660
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: ¤king Arthur Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palm Springs (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in a highly desirable Hialeah location near Amelia Park. This beautifully updated home features a modern kitchen, renovated bathrooms, wood floors, h
Details for 229 3rd Street 2, Hialeah, FL 33010
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022787
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33010
  4. Subdivision: Los Portales Phase Ii Condo
  5. Building: Los Portales Phase Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: South Hialeah
  7. Middle School: Miami Springs
  8. High School: Miami Springs
  9. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Large & comfortable 3/2.5 townhome in excellent community. Tile flooring throughout & newer appliances & has washer dryer in unit. This TH has the feel of a small home. Don't miss this one. Easy to sh