Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Marion Creek Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 501 Palermo Boulevard, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3618
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6378579
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph Id
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: ORLANDO REGIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. REDUCED!!! This beautifully refreshed Solivita Verona style home is the kind of place that instantly feels like the one. Best Location in the Community
Details for 3262 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3677
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373194
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY NOW! Step into a move in ready masterpiece where pond views meet resort style community living. The Carlisle is a sprawling two story retreat, featuring an upstairs loft for movie nights and a m
Details for 402 Rio Grande Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2608
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149003
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home with over 2000 square feet of living space NOW available for sale! As you step inside, be captivated by the vaulted ceilings in the main areas. You will find
Details for 1192 Via Galuppi Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2300
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: G5105188
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 5d
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Active Adult Community! ENJOY ADDED SAVINGSSELLER IS OFFERING A CREDIT EQUAL TO ONE MONTH OF HOA DUES WITH AN ACCEPTABLE OFFER. Welcome to this brand new 2024 single family home located in the highly
Details for 3824 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303857
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to The Lexington in Lake Deer Estates Your Dream Florida Style Home! Located in the exclusive Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a stunning two stor
Details for 3246 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $359,990
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 225
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6348950
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield Lake Deer Estates This thoughtfully designed home sits on a perfect conservation lot with serene pond views in Lake Deer Estates, a community featuring s
Details for 3880 Bluethread Way, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $356,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $361,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 381
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2545
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6303936
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing The Lexington at Lake Deer Estates Florida Living at Its Finest! Set in the picturesque Lake Deer Estates community, The Lexington is a beautifully crafted
Details for 404 Bar Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3146
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6319991
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Space, flexibility, convenience and real value in Poinciana? This is it! With over 2,600 sf, this move in ready home offers one of the most versatile la
Details for 187 Brinsmead Road, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2744
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6391252
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto Elementary
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  7. High School: Haines City Senior High
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA TOP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning new home featuring thoughtful details and an inviting open concept layout that begins right at the foyer. The spacious dining area flows seamlessly into the great room and kit
Details for 314 Bowfin Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $347,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2733
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6370604
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Laurel Elementary
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek Middle
  6. High School: Haines City Senior High
  7. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sycamore is a spacious two story home with a well designed layout and modern finishes throughout, ideally located in Poinciana with easy access to major highways, sh