Searching on:
  1. School = Griffin Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Land
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 605
  5. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4623614
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  6. High School: Kathleen High
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 miles to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no be
Details for 3720 Kathleen Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,088.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/19/25
  5. Days On Market: 605
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 1792
  10. Acreage: 4.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: A4623608
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill Middle
  6. High School: Kathleen High
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
1 mile to I 4, 1.2 miles to Lakeland Square mall, 24000 cars a day, and flexible zoning opportunities. Proof of concept in all directions, from housing to storage, retail to municipal. There is no bet
Details for 1173 Lake Reedy Boulevard, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1998
  8. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: K4903263
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  7. Provided by: ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
OLD FLORIDA 1928 CHARMER WITH 330 FEET ON LAKE REEDY! Built in 1928 and thoughtfully remodeled to preserve its historic character and charm, this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,7
Details for 713 Sultenfuss Road, BABSON PARK, FL 33827
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $514,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1728
  9. Acreage: 10.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: L4955619
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BABSON PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33827
  4. Subdivision: Tiger Creek Groves
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  7. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  8. Provided by: HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Extreme price reduction, because SELLER IS MOTIVATED! Looking for a peaceful country retreat? This four bedroom, two bath home sits on 10 acres in Tiger Creek Acres, a private community surrounded by
Details for 10 Ft Clinch Heights Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $434,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2518
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: K4903080
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  7. Provided by: KEYSTONE REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Deeded Lake Access on Clinch Lake Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath concrete block home located in a peaceful cul de sac neighborhood. Offering
Details for Maxcy Quarters Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $350,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 349
  5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4902937
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  7. Provided by: ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
*****price improvement***** 20 acres is made up of two parcels. There is approximately 660 ft on paved, county maintained maxcy quarters road, and approximately 1320 ft on unpaved griffin rd. Previo
Details for 0 C Sullivan Road, FROSTPROOF, FL 33843
Land
  1. Price: $370,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $375,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  4. Days On Market: 20
  5. Acreage: 20.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: K4903442
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: FROSTPROOF
  3. Zipcode: 33843
  4. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  5. Middle School: Frostproof Middle Se
  6. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  7. Provided by: ESTELLE SULLIVAN REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private stretch of Florida countryside with 20 acre +/ property in Frostproof! Made up of two parcels, this land offers a balance of open space and natural surroundings making this
Details for 4271 Magnolia Drive, INDIAN LAKE ESTATES, FL 33855
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2521
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383150
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: INDIAN LAKE ESTATES
  3. Zipcode: 33855
  4. Subdivision: Indian Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Middle
  7. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION PRICE REDUCTION SELLER HIGHLY MOTIVATED Move In Ready New Construction on Half Acre in Gated, Lake Access Community Be the first to own this stunning brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 b
Details for 2962 Creeks Crossing Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2646
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8470787
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Creeks Xing
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Kathleen Middle
  7. High School: Kathleen High
  8. Provided by: NACA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated Creeks Crossing community. Built in 2019, this home offers an open floor plan, split bedroom layout, and a covered lanai. Solar panels and energy ef
Details for 310 Gibson Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2321
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5144843
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Shephards
  5. Elementary School: Ben Hill Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
  7. High School: Frostproof Middle Senior Hig
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
***price improvement!!!! ****brand new construction no hoa! No cdd!! Take advantage, motivated seller offering up to $10,000 in buyer concessions perfect for closing costs or interest rate buy down