Searching on:
- School = Gateway Elementary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4424
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R4911151
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kings Crest Ph 1
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Parkway Middle
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: PREMIER NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $620,490.00
- Price sqft: $153.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4031
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407423
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $604,990
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383667
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $557,490.00
- Price sqft: $149.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $562,490
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3732
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6399803
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $551,490.00
- Price sqft: $166.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $554,490
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3311
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393627
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $530,490.00
- Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,490
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3392
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403556
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 50s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $526,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,990
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3047
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6383683
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Springhead Lakes 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,990.00
- Price sqft: $172.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,990
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3047
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6379732
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Bridgewalk 60s
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3490
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6386096
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34744
- Subdivision: Kindred 100 Rep
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: GULFSTREAM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402805
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34772
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Ph 8
- Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
- Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
- High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice