Searching on:
  1. School = Eastside Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Land
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 20.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7885107
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  6. High School: Hernando High
  7. Provided by: HOME LAND REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
20 ACRES for development directly on Cortez Blvd!! Parcel is in the Future Land Use Map for Residential great development site for homes! Public water and public sewer available right at the site.
Details for 573 Nature Drive, LAKE CITY, FL 32025
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 8998
  10. Acreage: 17.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537879
  1. County: COLUMBIA
  2. City: LAKE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 32025
  4. Subdivision: Eagles View
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School CO
  6. Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
  7. High School: Columbia High School CO
  8. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this extraordinary renovated luxury estate, perfectly situated on 17.54 acres of private, picturesque land and designed for those seeking ele
Details for 5248 Neff Lake Road, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 122
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
  9. Bldg sqft: 7357
  10. Acreage: 4.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: W7881737
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: William Lane Class 1 Sub
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom built estate with 4,787sf of living space, 4. 6 acres fully fenced with agricultural zoning, bring the animals! 2400sf garage/workshop! This prop
Details for 203 Hwy 441  , MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $747,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 309
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2105
  10. Acreage: 3.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: OM704847
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Residential
  5. Elementary School: Chester Shell Elementary Schoo
  6. Middle School: Hawthorne Middle/High School A
  7. High School: Eastside High School AL
  8. Provided by: MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE $747,000 Rare 3.84 Acre Opportunity / Zoned Residential & Agricultural as well as C2 Commercial. Unlock endless possibilities with this gated 3.84 acre property, fully fenced and perfect
Details for 7347 Packingham Drive, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4483
  10. Acreage: 3.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496860
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Subdivision: Ridge Manor Estate
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: SOUTHERN BELLE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Privacy meets convenience in this beautiful home located in Ridge Manor Estates. Do not let the address fool you. You are just minutes from I 75 and Highway 301, making it easy to get where you need t
Details for 5079 Cedar Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4075
  10. Acreage: 1.75 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8477626
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Lowery
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to country living! This gorgeous custom pool home has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and sits on a peaceful and private 1.75 acres and includes a spacious enclosed 40 x 30 WORKSHOP. The front entry
Details for 616 21st Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3048
  8. Acreage: 1.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: GC539233
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Subdivision: Clinch Grant D L
  5. Elementary School: Idylwild Elementary School AL
  6. Middle School: Abraham Lincoln Middle School
  7. High School: Eastside High School AL
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Mid century character, a screened in pool, and a detached efficiency apartment define this rare 1.25 acre Gainesville find, located just 2 miles from the University of Florida! This 4 bed, 3 bath home
Details for 27001 Baxter Street, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34602
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3178
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7883144
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34602
  4. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  6. High School: Hernando High
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Set on just over five acres surrounded by open pastureland, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage offers privacy, space, and peaceful country living while remaining conveniently connected to
Details for Cortez Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 305
  3. Acreage: 5.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7877200
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Brooksville Farms
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  7. High School: Hernando High
  8. Provided by: BRIDGE POINT BUSINESS REAL EST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Outstanding commercial development opportunity along one of Hernando Countys most traveled corridors. This 5.50 acre parcel features approximately 710 feet of frontage on Cortez Boulevard (State Road
Details for 5215 Cedar Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3227
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8501625
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Elementary School: Eastside Elementary School
  5. Middle School: D.S. Parrot Middle
  6. High School: Hernando High
  7. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect balance of privacy, space, and modern updates with this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home situated on 5 acres in Brooksville. Surrounded by mature oak trees and natural Fl