Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Windsor%Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane Unit 110, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $298,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26026970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise at 121 Wettaw Lane, Apt 110 in the desirable Windsor Park community of North Palm Beach. This beautifully maintained first floor waterfront condo offers stunning canal and Intracoa
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 211, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11141415
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess and NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 2 bed/2 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community!! Enjoy
Details for 120 Wettaw Lane 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 210
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11132758
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park South Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park South Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Condo A Boater's Dream! Welcome to this beautifully located 2nd floor condo in highly desirable North Palm Beach, just minutes from top restaurants and shopping, The Gardens Mall, Downtow
Details for 121 Wettaw Lane 112, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 740
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26006857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park North Condominium
  5. Building: Windsor Park North Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Boaters Dream!! Ocean Acess & NO Fixed Bridges, just minutes from the PB Inlet. 1bed/1 bath Waterfront Condo in NPB with unobstructed Water Views in this Intracoastal Waterfront Community! This Light
Details for 3705 27th Street 527, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC539678
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
TOP FLOOR 3 bed/3 bath condo ideally located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and on a bus route to UF campus! This move in ready unit features a spacious living and dining a
Details for 3705 27th Street 1111, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $178,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC538004
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
3 bed/3 bath condo conveniently located near the University of Florida, UF Health Shands Hospital, and on a direct bus route to UF campus! This move in ready unit features a spacious living and dining
Details for 3705 27th Street 717, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $173,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $179,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1198
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC537623
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! Spacious and well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located just minutes from the University of Florida. This property offers a functional layout perfect for roommates, with each bedroo
Details for 3705 27th Street 611, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1198
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC538608
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED OWNER SAYS SELL! DEAL OF THE YEAR IN WINDSOR PARK! RENOVATED CORNER/END UNIT 3 bed/3 bath ground floor condo ideally located near the University of Florida and UF Health Shands Hosp
Details for 3705 27th Street 913, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 950
  9. Acreage: 4.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8462493
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity in one of Gainesvilles most desirable and high demand locations just minutes from the University of Florida, Shands Hospital, Butler Plaza, and major shopping and dining corridors. Pr
Details for 3705 27th Street 316, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,499.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 950
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC540188
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  5. Building: Windsor Park At Gainesvil
  6. Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready & Furnished Ground Floor 2 Bed/2 Bath Condo Near UF & Shands On UF Bus Route! This updated condo features an upgraded kitchen, renovated bathroom vanities and countertops, newer A/C (20