Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Weldon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9539 Weldon Circle F107, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1469
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012969
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium F
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium F
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rare Find** The larger Seagrape Model* Welcome to this beautifully updated, move in ready, lovely home located in the prestigious Weldon community of Kings Point in Tamarac! As you step onto your larg
Details for 9580 Weldon Circle K304, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021366
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium K
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium K
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This blank canvas is waiting for YOU! This inviting condo offers comfort and a peaceful setting. Needs YOUR style for completion. The entire interior has been recently painted, creating a bright, cl
Details for 9580 Weldon Circle 408k, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $162,229.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10539011
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Weldon Condo
  5. Building: Kings Point Weldon Condo
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Realty & Resources LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to beautiful Weldon in Kings Point, an exquisite community for an active senior lifestyle. This is a 2/2 split floor plan located on the 4th floor, with a large kitchen, entire unit freshly pa
Details for 9511 Weldon Circle G105, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 981
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10555429
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point/weldon
  5. Building: Kings Point/weldon
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WOW! GREAT PRICE FOR THIS COMPLETELY UPDATED 1ST FLOOR UNIT. THIS IS A MUST SEE! Beautiful wide plank quality wood laminate thru out, remodeled kitchen with contemporary counters, backsplash, newer st
Details for 9599 Weldon Circle A203, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $121.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1305
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26011934
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Rosemarie Mangiaracina
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This sunny, split 2 bed/2 bath condo with water lake views is a Must See. Highly sought after, Weldon Subdivision in Kings Point. Located in a vibrant 55+ community, which offers comfortable living wi
Details for 9537 Weldon Circle I213, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $157,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26011393
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium I
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home!! One of a kind! Immaculate!! Gorgeous WATER VIEW *Spectacular* 2 bed, 2 bath condo with stunning WATER VIEW is in the desirable Weldon community. This unique home features an
Details for 9560 Weldon Circle J413, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 101
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: F10549916
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon
  5. Building: Weldon
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home!! One of a kind! Rare find!! Gorgeous WATER VIEW *Spectacular* 2 bed, 2 bath condo with stunning WATER VIEW is in the desirable Weldon community. This unique home features an
Details for 9537 Weldon Circle 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10548258
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon
  5. Building: Weldon
  6. Provided by: DSTNCT Real Estate Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA second floor residence in a desirable 55+ guard gated community. This light and bright split floor plan features tile flooring throughout, an eat in kitchen with dinette space, and i
Details for 9525 Weldon Circle H410, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $141,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 981
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10539655
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium H
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium H
  6. Elementary School: Tamarac
  7. Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Well maintained 2BR/1.5BA with water views in Weldon section of Kings Point, a 55+ gated community. Open kitchen overlooks the living & dining areas, with wide sliding doors lea
Details for 9511 Weldon Circle G207, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 981
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26004046
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Weldon Condominium G
  5. Building: Weldon Condominium G
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom and 1 1/2 bath, desired corner unit steps away from elevator, beautiful floors, spacious kitchen & living room, all appliances included W/ Washer and Dryer in the unit. C