Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Villages%Oriole%Abbey%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26008253
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018214
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Online
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Realty Home Advisors Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011813
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11156731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo 10 Condo Unit 205
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coastal Realty Online
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26009501
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $129,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 852
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R10949486
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,999.00
- Price sqft: $128.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11164223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Provided by: Lokation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26006590
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,800.00
- Price sqft: $124.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11123809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Building: Villages Of Oriole Abbey Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice