Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Villa%Mar%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4987 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11162033
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2/1 corner unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.
Details for 5176 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1794
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019265
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2/1 unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.
Details for 5119 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019238
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2.5/1 unit in central location near beaches, parks, I95, shopping, etc. Corner unit with a double driveway. All roofs in the community were just replaced. As is with right to inspect. All siz
Details for 5156 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1674
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019257
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2/1 corner unit is in central location near beaches, parks, shopping and I 95. Unit has 2 car driveway parking plus garage. Community has pool and playground. All sizes approximate.
Details for 625 Casa Loma Boulevard 1507, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 782
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11155021
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Kroll Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WATERVIEW of Ocean ,Intracoastal & Marina View Grab a cup of coffee and watch the sunrise from your private patio overlooking the pool area from This unit is the lower Penthouse on the 15th floor. A
Details for 5064 Mariner Garden Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1770
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26019030
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Mariner Village Of Martin Coun
  5. Building: Mariner Village Of Martin County Condo
  6. Elementary School: SeaWind
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 3/2.5/1 unit in central location near beaches, parks, I95, shopping, etc. Unit has a double driveway. All roofs in the community were just replaced. As is with right to inspect. All sizes and fe
Details for 100 6th Street 506, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 768
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26023277
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Marina Village At Boynton Beac
  5. Building: Marina Village At Boynton Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully furnished one bedroom residence in the highly sought after Marina Village. Located on the 5th floor, this light filled unit offers stunning direc
Details for 4602 Martinique Way H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 111
  9. Bldg sqft: 1225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced!!! Lovely 2bed 2bath corner, furnished, annual rental, beautiful view of lake and golf course move in ready second floor corner. Updated kitchen appliances, set up as 2 bedrooms, steps t
Details for 6507 Winfield Boulevard 128-c, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020186
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase Ii Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing rental opportunity! All ages welcome. Brand new, gorgeous tiles throughout. Brand New stainless steel appliances, refinished counter tops. Conveniently located on the first floor, this condo f