Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Seagate%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3200 Ocean Boulevard 201, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7979
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11159494
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Con
  5. Building: 3200 South Ocean A Seagate Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New Price! $2,995.000. Discover an elevated standard of coastal living in this exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath residence, located within an exclusive boutique building consisting of o
Details for 200 Macfarlane Drive N-1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $963.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26025813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Towers Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable & rarely available west corner 11th floor 01 stack (sw corner) split br plan with nearly 2,000 total sf. Hurricane impact glass throughout. Private patio offers stunning views of
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-805, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $835.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11128661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Towers Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Delray's Seagate Towers condominium is where you can experience luxury coastal living in this stunning, newly renovated 8th floor corner unit with breathtaking intracoastal and panoramic ocean views.
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 806, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $659.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11162517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Manor Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Delray Beach, Seagate Manor 806! This beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath, 55+ condo, located on the SE corner of the 8th floor, offers views of the ocean & Intracoastal Waterway. The bright living
Details for 400 Seasage Drive 1101, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $738.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1760
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161264
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Manor Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Manor Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Designed to take advantage of sublime panoramic Intracoastal Waterway and ocean views, this light filled penthouse offers formal living and dining rooms, kitchen, sunroom and two ensuite bedrooms. Nea
Details for 19418 Gulf Boulevard 204, INDIAN SHORES, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1425
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8500690
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Gulf front condo with weekly rentals allowedan exceptional opportunity for both personal enjoyment and income potential. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers breathtaking sun
Details for 220 Macfarlane Drive S-505, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 254
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1970
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11044271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Towers Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: Beach Effect Real Estate
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully funded, concrete restoration, ELSS completed. Enjoy one of the most beautiful beaches on the Gold Coast! A view of the ocean and Intracoastal. Only two blocks from exciting Atlantic Ave with e
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 317-c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $605.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11165639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Exquisitely remodeled 2/2 corner. Everything is new from head to toe. This property includes: modern luxury decor. Full hurricane impact windows and balcony sliders, covered parking in front of c bld,
Details for 3212 Ocean Boulevard 706-a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $606.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11159718
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2BR/2BA residence in the sought after Seagate of Highland Beach, offered at $729,000. Located in the desirable A Building, this beautifully renovated condo is filled with abundant natural lig
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 621c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy this impeccably well maintained Two Bedroom condo, featuring updated tile en suite bathrooms and spacious walk in closets. Light filled kitchen with granite counter tops and tile floori