Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Sand
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11 Baymont Street 302, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8494438
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
**The Residences at Sandpearl | Unit 302 Clearwater Beach, Florida** Welcome to a rare and extraordinary opportunity to claim one of the most coveted addresses on Florida's Gulf Coast. Unit 302 at
Details for 11 Baymont Street 907, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,621.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8489056
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Residences at Sandpearl on Clearwater Beach. This fully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a RARE combination of both Gulf and city viewsan exceptional fin
Details for 1660 Gulf Boulevard Ph1, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $821.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3532
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8472100
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Dans Island On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Dans Island On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
LUXURIOUS BEACHFRONT PENTHOUSE UNMATCHED GULF VIEWS. Enjoy elevated coastal living in this exceptional 12th floor penthouse, one of only two true penthouses on the floor, featuring dual primary su
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 101, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2521
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8503282
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
An Unrivaled Waterfront Estate at The Grande on Sand Key. Indulge in a life of quiet opulence at The Grande, Sand Keys most prestigious residential landmark. This rare, ground level sanctuary offers a
Details for 470 Mandalay Avenue 403, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2022
  8. Acreage: 1.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8493453
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: BESHARA I. HARB, REALTOR
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A gorgeous beach condo 2 beds and a den that is used as an extra bedroom. Wake up to the sound of the waves and step into a lifestyle defined by breathtaking, unobstructed water views. This exceptiona
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 401, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2521
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8505721
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The Grande on Sand Key sets the standard for refined Gulf front living, where concierge service, security, and resort style amenities create one of Clearwater Beachs most distinguished coastal address
Details for 11 Baymont Street 608, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,191.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1973
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8496104
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Sandpearl Resort
  5. Building: Residences At Sandpearl Resort Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Water views from every window! Updated and well maintained 6th floor unit with designer finishes throughout. Open concept living areas allow for effortless entertaining. Recent upgrades include new fl
Details for 1180 Gulf Boulevard 202, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $872.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2521
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8471600
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Grande On Sand Key Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mildred Helms Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Your own private beach house without any of the exterior upkeep of an actual beach house! The Grande building on Sand Key. You will feel like you are in your own private beach house with an expansiv
Details for 15 Somerset Street 4a, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8450041
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Chateau On White Sands Condo
  5. Building: Chateau On White Sands Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  8. High School: Clearwater High PN
  9. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury beachfront living in this direct Gulf front corner condominium on the quiet side of Clearwater Beach, located in the exclusive boutique community of Chateaus on White Sands. One of o
Details for 1200 Gulf Boulevard 1704, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,860,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $812.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 340
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2288
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8392375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  5. Building: Meridian On Sand Key Condo
  6. Provided by: SAND KEY REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the Meridian on Sand Key. This luxury beachfront condo is one of the larger units at the Meridian, encompassing 2,288 sq ft which includes 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. L