Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Renaissance%I
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $870.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10551876
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $999,999.00
- Days On Market: 434
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10490212
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: The Renaissance 1
- Building: The Renaissance 1
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $502.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005149
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33019
Condominium
- Price: $889,900.00
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10501099
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Renaissance Of Pompano Be
- Building: Renaissance Of Pompano Be
- Provided by: DNS International Realty FL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $838,880.00
- Days On Market: 427
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10491777
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: The Renaissance 1
- Building: The Renaissance 1
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1038
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10388945
- County: BROWARD
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Renaissance Ii
- Building: Renaissance Ii
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $611.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158047
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Renaissance Iii
- Building: Renaissance Iii
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11154164
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
- Building: Renaissance Of Pompano Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Days On Market: 411
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10495429
- County: BROWARD
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: The Renaissance Ii
- Building: The Renaissance Ii
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10545515
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Renaissance Iii
- Building: Renaissance Iii
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice