Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Quail%Ridge%Condo%8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3649 Quail Ridge Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26000910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 15
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 15
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This light and bright southeast facing first floor end unit features and open concept kitchen, a private den, 2 large bedrooms and 2 baths. All updated with impeccable style. Enjoy garden and golf c
Details for 10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26020551
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 30
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 30
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Perfectly located in Quail Ridge Country Club, this exceptional, peaceful, renovated first floor condo is yours to try for this summer rental. Stunning views of the golf and sunsets. Split layout for
Details for 3660 Quail Ridge Dr Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26011225
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 13
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 13
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the lifestyle in Quail Ridge for 6 months. Amazing 2nd floor condo with golf and waterfront view. 2 bed 2 bath, remodelled and completely furnished. Golf and social membership are optional & tran
Details for 4249 Quail Ridge Dr Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1386
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26008456
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 8
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy the best Country Club in North Palm Beach County. Golf, tennis, and restaurant membership are available with transfer fees of $5,350 /or just rent the beautiful condo without any other
Details for 4116 Quail Ridge Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1470
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11163333
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Quail Ridge Condo 9
  5. Building: Quail Ridge Condo 9
  6. Provided by: Barnes International Realty, L
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing first floor condo in gorgeous Quail Ridge Country Club. This renovated unit is bright and sunny. It is located right outside the first tee box. Enjoy the beautiful golf view and the sunsets. T