Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Mansfield
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $172,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 955
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004609
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: AskMsG_RealEstate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 151
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11147500
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26006516
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $126,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 835
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11150802
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Pickle Ball Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 925
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11151198
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield
- Building: Mansfield
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,999.00
- Price sqft: $154.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11106784
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village
- Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 699
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R10996039
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $85,500.00
- Price sqft: $105.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26011075
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Provided by: The Network Real Estate Broker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 945
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26023110
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33434
- Subdivision: Mansfield At Century Village C
- Building: Mansfield At Century Village Condo
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice