318 Mansfield H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R10996039 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 318 Mansfield H
  • Viewed: 109
  • Price: $114,900
  • Price sqft: $122
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 945
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 700
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest, Open
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Courtesy Bus, Fitness Center, Indoor Pool, Library, Parking, Sauna, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Insurance, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 500
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Storage
  • Legal Description: MANSFIELD AT CENTURY VILLAGE COND H PAR 318
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424708100083180
  • Views: 109
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 431 Mansfield  K, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$125,000.00 ($135.14 / sqft )

431 Mansfield K Virtual Tour More Like This

Great community in beautiful setting of 55 community first floor condo close to shopping and dining with very active clubhouse with many amenties pool, work out room,card rooms,theater.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151198
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 166 Dorset D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$129,900.00 ($139.68 / sqft )

166 Dorset D Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced to sell!!!!! Beautifully updated 2br/1. 5ba 3rd floor condo with no neighbors above! This unit features elegant hardwood floors throughout, a modern kitchen with ge stainless steel appliances,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020949
  2. Provided by KM Living Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3027 Guildford B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$117,500.00 ($116.57 / sqft )

3027 Guildford B Virtual Tour More Like This

Everything you desire is here! With this well maintained clean, 2 bedroom 2 bathroom move in ready fully furnished condo apartment with a modern retro vibe and spectacular water views, you will always

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021322
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4022 Hythe B, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$110,000.00 ($107.42 / sqft )

4022 Hythe B Virtual Tour More Like This

Priced for a quick sale. Original condition. Your blank canvas to make your own. Top floor 2/2 with tranquil water views in an elevator building. Sliding doors in the 2nd bedroom open to balcony. Hyth

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021681
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1007 Wolverton A, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$119,900.00 ($138.77 / sqft )

1007 Wolverton A Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your serene lakeside retreat in a vibrant 55+ active senior community!!! This beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom 1. 5 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and conve

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023417
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 137 Fanshaw D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$134,900.00 ($146.00 / sqft )

137 Fanshaw D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor corner unit filled with lots of natural light and a serene lake view. This condo offers updated laminate flooring, updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, and a shower stall. Be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024202
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3067 Yarmouth D, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$119,900.00 ($138.77 / sqft )

3067 Yarmouth D Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully maintained condo filled with warmth, charm, and wonderful energy. Comfortable layout, with a stall shower, and serene lake views. Conveniently located within walking distan

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025613
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate,
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 334 Brighton H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$125,000.00 ($132.28 / sqft )

334 Brighton H Virtual Tour More Like This

You will love life in this chic two bedroom condo. This light and airy, modern unit is the perfect blend of comfort and style. Romantic master suite with a walk in closet and direct access to your pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026567
  2. Provided by Givoni Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 99 Brighton C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$104,900.00 ($125.63 / sqft )

99 Brighton C Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and light 2nd floor, 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, corner unit featuring an updated kitchen with granite countertops. Enjoy modern wood look tile throughout the living areas, new carpet in the be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026618
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 84 Brighton B  84, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$130,000.00

84 Brighton B 84 Virtual Tour More Like This

Light, Bright and Airy 2 bedroom 1.5 bathrooms 3rd floor Corner Unit is available For Sale. This unit id leased until April 15th 2026. The unit has an inviting Living room that gets plenty of Sunlight

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10482535
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice