Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Indian%Spring
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $419,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light
Details for 11586 Briarwood Circle 1, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming Briarwood Condo nestled in Indian Springs. A perfect blend of comfort and style, this spacious, fully furnished and turnkey residence features 2 BRs, 2 bathrooms, and a generous
Details for 6410 Aspen Glen Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1807
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26015295
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring
  5. Building: Indian Spring
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably renovated and hurricane protected, this spacious move in ready, 2 bedroom, 2 bath split bedroom condo features a completely updated white kitchen showcasing premium cambria quartz counterto
Details for 11618 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016809
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Briarwood at Indian Springs Condominiums, a gated 55+ community offering comfort, space, and scenic surroundings. This spacious 2 story, second floor unit features a private ground floor en
Details for 11675 Briarwood Circle 2, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $309,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1887
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26021037
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor condo in the sought after Briarwood community in Indian Spring. This large condo is perfect as a snowbird's retreat or for the all year round homesteader. Fantastic floor plan wi
Details for 11683 Briarwood Circle 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2227
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11164158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
  5. Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence with soaring vaulted ceilings and peaceful water views, located in the desirable Briarwood community at Indian Spring, a non mandatory Country Club. Enjoy tranquil m
Details for 11247 Bannock Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 131
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1432
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11102874
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring
  5. Building: Indian Spring
  6. Provided by: RH Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Move right in to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after Indian Springs Country Clubwith no mandatory equity membership required! Enjoy the ease of a private entran
Details for 11135 Green Lake Drive 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  5. Building: Indian Spring Green Lakes
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful! Move right into this meticulously renovated 1st floor condo with serene lake, pool area and fountain views that create a tranquil retreat right outside your door. Home features an unbelieva
Details for 11090 Green Lake Drive 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1196
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024235
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spr
  5. Building: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spring
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Full Bath second floor CORNER condo with a breathtaking GOLF course view in the 55+ Gated community of Green Lakes in the prestigious Indian Spring Country Club located at 11090
Details for 5771 Fairway Park Court 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $109.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1642
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143556
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Indian Spring Fairway Park
  5. Building: Indian Spring Fairway Park
  6. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This is truly a fantastic opportunity for you to reimagine this three bedroom condo with an amazing golf course and water view...You watch hours of HGTV and said you could do it better yourself...Here