Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hemispheres
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $373.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26027617
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10535659
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $505,000.00
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10555370
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres
- Building: Hemispheres
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006637
- County: BROWARD
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538705
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres
- Building: Hemispheres
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $365,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10544377
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021237
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: The Newman Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10532504
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156353
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020500
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Hemispheres Condo
- Building: Hemispheres Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Halprin Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice