Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Garden%Apts
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551418
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33326
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026353
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $267,490.00
- Price sqft: $219.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Condominium
- Price: $260,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 654
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11005606
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Palm Garden Apts Condo
- Provided by: Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $277.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 775
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26025435
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Kings Park Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Oakland Park
- Middle School: James S. Rickards
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 886
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Village Garden Condo Apts
- Building: Village Garden Condo Apts
- Provided by: Fathom Realty FL, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8500851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $180,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1190
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8490823
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Building: Oakhurst Garden Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder Elementary PN
- Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
- High School: Seminole High PN
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $163,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 1.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: A4680004
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34232
- Subdivision: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
- Building: Glen Oaks Garden Apts 2
- Provided by: SEAQUIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 2.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4691508
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Baywood Colony Garden Apts
- Building: Baywood Colony Garden Apts
- Provided by: RELAX PROPERTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice