Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Garden%Aire%Village
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $357.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26018620
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10524658
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village
- Building: Garden Aire Village
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,990.00
- Price sqft: $306.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26015511
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven
- Building: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Raymond Paul Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26020252
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven
- Building: Garden Aire Village Sea Haven Condo 1
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,999.00
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10530332
- County: BROWARD
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $265,999.00
- Price sqft: $246.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11167470
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village South Cond
- Building: Garden Aire Village South Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10538110
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village South
- Building: Garden Aire Village South
- Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,888.00
- Price sqft: $212.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11160849
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village South Cond
- Building: Garden Aire Village South Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Lyonsgate Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,500.00
- Days On Market: 286
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10519165
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village
- Building: Garden Aire Village
- Provided by: Raymond Paul Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26012408
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Garden Aire Village Condo
- Building: Garden Aire Village Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Houwzer LLC
- DMCA Notice