Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Forest%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 700 Starkey Road 352, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $343,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8501990
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Forestbrook V Condo
  5. Building: Forestbrook V Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this stunning top floor corner unit located in the desirable golf course community of Forestbrook. Boasting panoramic views and an abundance of natural light, this home o
Details for 6438 93rd Terrace N 603, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8465495
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Supremely and centrally located in Pinellas County whether heading to the beaches or downtown St. Pete, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage is a RARE FIND under $300K! At 1620 SF of interior livin
Details for 700 Starkey Road 622, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1460
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Forestbrook I Condo
  5. Building: Forestbrook I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Southern Oak Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Largo Middle PN
  8. High School: Largo High PN
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two bedroom, two bathroom condo in the Forestbrook community of Largo, perfectly positioned on the second floor with peaceful golf course views. This light and b
Details for 1730 Belleair Forest Drive 1730, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 4.40 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459189
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
  5. Building: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
  6. Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Look no more, this charming townhome is for you! The best Belleair location, the best PRICE for a 1396 ft 2 bedroom, 2.5 baths with your own private entrance and a serene garden style setting. The f
Details for 4663 48th Dr  137, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Condominium
  1. Price: $270,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1428
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: GC534099
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Hailey Forest Condo
  5. Building: Hailey Forest Condo
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great reduction for quick sale!!!. Fantastic Townhouse Near Celebration Pointe!!!! Located just five minutes from Celebration Pointe, this beautiful corner unit townhouse offers comfort, style, and c
Details for 2730 Forest Hills Boulevard 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1079
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26025903
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: SVS Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor's dream! Beautiful 3/2 ground floor unit with tile floors, freshly painted interior, and a large screened in patio perfect for relaxing. This well maintained unit features a new ac and update
Details for 2155 Elm Street 707, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $257,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1040
  7. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8489227
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Elementary School: Garrison Jones Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  8. High School: Dunedin High PN
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin, Florida living at its best! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features an open floor plan with soaring vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light throughout. As y
Details for 2178 Elm Street 1007, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1080
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8447404
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Forest Park Condo
  5. Building: Forest Park Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the coastal charm of Dunedin in this beautifully updated top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable Forest Park community. This light filled unit offers vaulted ceilings, no upsta
Details for 6462 92nd Place N 803, PINELLAS PARK, FL 33782
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1190
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495375
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PINELLAS PARK
  3. Zipcode: 33782
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Condo
  5. Building: Lake Forest Condo
  6. Elementary School: Skyview Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: Pinellas Park Middle PN
  8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ready to own and not rent? This is an opportunity you don't want to miss! Brand new, updated, immaculate, custom top of the line condo in the highly desirable Lake Forest community. This 2 bed, 1.5
Details for 3351 85th  116, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 925
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26003821
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Forest Hills Condo South
  5. Building: Forest Hills Condo South
  6. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence located on the desirable first floor, offering easy access and everyday convenience. This home features an open floor plan that creates a brigh