Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Environ%Towers%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7100 Radice Court 207, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10544520
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
STEP INTO SUNSHINE AND SPACE This oversized 1,607 sq ft 2BR/2BA condo with in unit washer & dryer features an extra large terrace with sunset & golf course views, accessible from every room. Turnkey,
Details for 7300 Radice Court 303, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003452
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Wow! Stunning is the word!! Completely remodeled!! Large ceramic tiles thruout! New electric panel! Kitchen boasts stainless steel appl & quartz countertops & new cabinets! Gorgeous! 1721 ttl sq ft! S
Details for 7200 Radice Court 107, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 113
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10545346
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers I
  5. Building: Environ Towers I
  6. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this Resort style living very spacious 1st floor corner condo, featuring an incredible floor plan, 10 ft ceilings, extra windows, hurricane shutters and the largest floor plan in the
Details for 7300 Radice Court 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004872
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely remodeled unit with peaceful views on the old golf course. Nice tiles thruout! Bathrooms and kitchen remodeled with granite counters & stainless steel appliances! Washer/dryer in unit!! All roo
Details for 7400 Radice Court 108, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,874.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1407
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11167612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers Ii Condo
  5. Building: Environ Towers Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, updated 2/2 with 1,407 total sq ft, offering a bright, modern feel throughout. Fresh paint, stainless steel appliances, and beautifully updated interiors elevate every room. The expansive p
Details for 7100 Radice Court 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10541881
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely! Impeccable 2/2 with open views on previous golf course! A project to do a golf course is a possibility! 1600 ttl sq ft! Enjoy your view from your terrace which all r0oms open out onto the larg
Details for 7100 Radice Court 808, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26000952
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful penthouse11 fully furnished!! Bring your suitcase! Completely remodeled!! Kitchen boasts new cabinets, nice counters & stainless steel appliances! Gorgeous ceramic tiles thruout!! Bathrooms
Details for 7100 Radice Court 708, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $186,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 107
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10548579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow! This is a great deal! Fabulous vieews on the fields and pool area! Gorgeous sunsets! From your large 206 sq ft terrace! This is 7th heaven!! Fully furnished!! Just a few exclusions. Completely re
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 326
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10508686
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement seller is motivated & has adjusted the price to reflect current market conditions. An inviting & spacious retirement home features a thoughtfully designed split floor plan, each r
Details for 7100 Radice Court 807, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1721
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10529612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Environ Towers
  5. Building: Environ Towers
  6. Elementary School: Village
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Piper
  9. Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just lowered! Wow! Impeccable top floor! Corner unit! Windows on 3 sides. Extra large 1721 ttl sq ft! Partially furnished with great taste! Fabulous views on this extra large wrap around terrace in th