Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Deerfield%Pines
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145384
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11145958
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $218,788.00
- Price sqft: $218.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10523133
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528743
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,900.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10546329
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11148880
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11157776
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Granath Realty Group, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $144,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10527266
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines Condo
- Provided by: Beaches MLS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,000.00
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10543705
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines
- Building: Deerfield Pines
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,695.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26028282
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33441
- Subdivision: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Building: Deerfield Pines North Condo
- Elementary School: Deerfield Beach
- Middle School: Deerfield Beach
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
- 1