Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Cypress%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11135036
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Club Condo
- Building: Cypress Club Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10554359
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 234
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11124063
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Club Condo
- Building: Cypress Club Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $157,000.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10526484
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Club Condo
- Building: Cypress Club Condo
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 966
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11112276
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022918
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Cypress Club Condo
- Building: Cypress Club Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
- 1