Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Barcelona%Condo%North
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012233
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $181,990.00
- Price sqft: $219.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 830
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10502929
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North
- Building: Barcelona Condo North
- Provided by: Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $175,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022121
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Aqua Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023341
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 500
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 500
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10546745
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26012222
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011704
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025133
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011887
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bldg 400
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500.00
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10555392
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33060
- Subdivision: Barcelona Condo North Bld
- Building: Barcelona Condo North Bld
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
- 1