2020 Royal Bay Boulevard 91, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149290 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2020 Royal Bay Boulevard 91
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $2,295
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1993
  • Bldg sqft: 1326
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3112 / -81.4805
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
  • Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Guillermo Rodriguez
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful fully remodeled property located just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World Resort, in a prime location with quick access to Walmart , restaurants, convenience stores, and plenty of shopping and entertainment nearby. This home features a modern open concept layout with bright and spacious living areas, perfect for entertaining and family living. The property offers 3 bedrooms and 2 fully renovated bathrooms with contemporary finishes throughout. The community includes outstanding amenities such as a tennis court, clubhouse, volleyball court, and playground, providing the perfect Florida lifestyle experience.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1326.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: Cynthia Morales
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 14-25-28-4904-000L-0910
  • Unit Number: 91
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Property Insurance, Pool Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3842 Shayelily Road Evolve, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,066.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

3842 Shayelily Road Evolve Virtual Tour More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6265588
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Spigold Court  28, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,095.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4560 Spigold Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

RESORT STYLE LIVING !!!! Location, Location, Location !!! Come Rent your new home at the Villas at Seven Dwarfs with lots of amenities for you, your family and friends to enjoy pool, cabana, fitn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148292
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Marcus Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,096.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc2 New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235849
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4512 Teoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4512 Teoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable Kissimmee community! This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area, modern kitchen, and cozy dining space. Ups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144830
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yoja Mirabal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4561 Yellowgold Road E 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4561 Yellowgold Road E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Villas at Seven Dwarfs in Kissimmee. This well maintained property is in excellent condition and offers a spacious an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148350
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2609 Gala Road N 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2609 Gala Road N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148649
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2802 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317464
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rocio Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 406, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 406 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath 4th floor luxury condo in Storey Lake boasts a SPECTACULAR BALCONY VIEW, deluxe furnishings, in a building with an ELEVATOR! The fun never stops, amenities include: Ti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371172
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4702 Coral Castle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

4702 Coral Castle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, privacy, and spectacular views! This townhouse is located in a gated community, offering maximum security and tranquility. With a modern and functional layout, the property features 3 spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393098
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Margaret Wu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice