2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6317464 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2802 Club Cortile Circle B
  • Viewed: 126
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1202
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 335
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3284 / -81.4637
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 6
  • Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 6
  • Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  • Contact: Rocio Ruiz
  • 407-647-1211
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step inside, you're greeted by an open concept layout that invites natural light to flood the space, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The spacious living area seamlessly connects to the fully equipped kitchen, featuring modern appliances, ample storage, and a breakfast bar, making it perfect for casual dining or entertaining guests. The primary suite boasts an en suite bathroom for added privacy, while two additional bedrooms offer flexible living arrangements, whether for family, visitors, or a home office. Step onto the private balcony to enjoy a moment of tranquility with peaceful outdoor views, adding an extra touch of relaxation to your daily routine. Beyond the condo itself, Club Cortile provides resort style amenities, ensuring that residents enjoy a truly elevated living experience. The gated community offers security and peace of mind, allowing for a worry free lifestyle. Dive into the sparkling resort style pool, or spend time at the clubhouse, complete with a well equipped fitness center. Families and outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate the playground, and walking trails, providing recreational spaces that cater to all ages. Whether staying active or simply enjoying the serenity of the community, theres something for everyone at Club Cortile. Located in the heart of **Kissimmee, FL**, this condo is positioned for ultimate convenience. Just **minutes away from world renowned attractions like Disney World, Universal Studios, and SeaWorld, this home offers easy access to entertainment, dining, and shopping destinations. Nearby, you'll find a variety of restaurants, retail centers, and essential services, ensuring all your daily needs are met. Major highways, including US 192 and I 4, provide seamless connectivity to Orlando, making commutes effortless. Plus, Orlando International Airport is just a short drive away, perfect for frequent travelers. This stunning condo delivers on both comfort and convenience. Dont miss the opportunity to make this exceptional property yoursschedule a viewing today and step into your next home! Property can be rented with furniture for an extra fee.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Living Area: 1202.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: On Street
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Club Cortile HOA
  • Association Phone: 407-396-0425
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 12-25-28-3118-000B-2802
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 126
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Taxes
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2880 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2880 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, apartment featuring a fully renovated kitchen and brand new flooring throughout. The kitchen offers modern countertops, and updated appliances, creating a br

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149199
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

4529 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse fully furnished with pool for rent. Great place to live with comfort and all amenities of a vacation Community. Situated inside the gated beautiful Resort of Bellavida with Clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373239
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1209 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY INVESTMENT TOWNHOUSE | SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the sought after Fiesta Key gated, resort style community. Short term and long term r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379805
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the charm and convenience of this inviting home located in Kissimmee Fl, a beautifully located home in a gated community with amenities designed for comfort and convenience. This property fea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393081
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonah Mas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

2950 Marshfield Preserve Way More Like This

Create beautiful memories in this spectacular home with a captivating water view! Located in a sought after community, this well maintained home is within a short distance to major roads, shopping and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406885
  2. Provided by VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Vicky Lu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to Villas at Somerset a highly versatile resort style community offering short term rental zoning, long term leasing opportunities, and the perfect option for full time Florida living, all ju

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406561
  2. Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Paul Chisholm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1160 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,975.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1160 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a very lovely, spacious and beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bath townhome located in the Fiesta Key Gated Community offering resort like living with many amenities including tennis courts, fitness cen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392680
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice