4519 Trinity Way Thc2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6235849 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4519 Trinity Way Thc2
  • Viewed: 124
  • Price: $2,096
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1628
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 626
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2142 / -81.4617
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Amavi Kissimmee is your ticket to a life of comfort, style, and Florida sunshine. This brand new 3 bedroom townhome community located in sought after Kissimmee, FL offers everything on your wish list and then some, including spacious open concept floor plans, private fenced in yards, and convenient attached garages. Spend a day by the sparkling resort style pool, sip coffee in your gourmet kitchen, or zip 15 minutes into lively downtown Kissimmee. This is more than just a community; it's the complete package. Embrace your next chapter at Amavi Kissimmee.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1628.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved, Private
School Information
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Sunrise Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Amavi Kissimmee
  • Association Phone: 321-333-5474
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-26-28-2650-000B-0070
  • Unit Number: THC2
  • Views: 124
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2753 Poinciana Boulevard 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2753 North Poinciana Boulevard, Unit 37 a well maintained first floor condo offering comfort, convenience, and centrally located near main attractions. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723580
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Lebron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2319 Prime Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2319 Prime Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful apartment located in the heart of kissimme the location is great walmart, publix are only 5 minutes, the apartament is super spacious, all the spaces are super comfortable, the kitchen has a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1251 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5114732
  2. Provided by QUALITY REALTY USA
  3. Contact Liliana Silva Hurtado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2880 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

2880 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, apartment featuring a fully renovated kitchen and brand new flooring throughout. The kitchen offers modern countertops, and updated appliances, creating a br

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149199
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Jennifer Recio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4529 Alberto Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

4529 Alberto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse fully furnished with pool for rent. Great place to live with comfort and all amenities of a vacation Community. Situated inside the gated beautiful Resort of Bellavida with Clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373239
  2. Provided by MY ESTATE CONNECTION CORP
  3. Contact Armando Cola Soares
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1209 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1209 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY INVESTMENT TOWNHOUSE | SHORT TERM RENTAL APPROVED Fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the sought after Fiesta Key gated, resort style community. Short term and long term r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379805
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1017 Park Ridge Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

1017 Park Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the charm and convenience of this inviting home located in Kissimmee Fl, a beautifully located home in a gated community with amenities designed for comfort and convenience. This property fea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1291 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393081
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonah Mas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

2950 Marshfield Preserve Way More Like This

Create beautiful memories in this spectacular home with a captivating water view! Located in a sought after community, this well maintained home is within a short distance to major roads, shopping and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1997 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406885
  2. Provided by VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Vicky Lu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,950.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

2717 Poinciana Boulevard 169 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to Villas at Somerset a highly versatile resort style community offering short term rental zoning, long term leasing opportunities, and the perfect option for full time Florida living, all ju

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406561
  2. Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Paul Chisholm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1160 Beach Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$1,975.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1160 Beach Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a very lovely, spacious and beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bath townhome located in the Fiesta Key Gated Community offering resort like living with many amenities including tennis courts, fitness cen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392680
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY SERVICES
  3. Contact Arlene Cowan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice