1776 Fulfillment Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148323 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1776 Fulfillment Drive
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $395,000
  • Price sqft: $244
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 1620
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 22
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.255 / -81.3458
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34744
  • Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1
  • Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  • Contact: Lisett Aldana Ruiz
  • 786-847-7421
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful townhouse located in the desirable Tohoqua community in Kissimmee. This modern home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious open floor plan. Built in 2020, it offers contemporary finishes, a bright kitchen, and comfortable living spaces. Enjoy community amenities including a resort style pool, clubhouse, and playground. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, and dining. Dont miss this opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1620.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Maintenance Grounds, Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 55.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Freezer, Microwave
  • Association Name: ARTEMIS LIFESTYLES SERVICES
  • Association Phone: 4077052190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TOHOQUA PH 1 PB 26 PGS 173-181 LOTE 151 ORD #2017-53
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34744 - Kissimmee
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 26-30-05-5341-0001-151.0
  • Views: 29
  • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIA
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4450 Small Creek Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$375,000.00 ($211.39 / sqft )

4450 Small Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

LIKE NEW in Pristine Condition! Welcome to this beautifully designed open concept townhome where the living, dining, and kitchen spaces flow seamlesslyperfect for everyday living and entertaining

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5134233
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Elias Kilci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1686 Contentment Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$369,990.00 ($171.69 / sqft )

1686 Contentment Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities! This home is in excellent condition, offering a modern and elegant design throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2155 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136114
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nelter Dimarzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2540 Blowing Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$370,000.00 ($160.87 / sqft )

2540 Blowing Breeze Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Two story corner townhouse in the desirable Tohoqua community, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The open concept layout includes a spacious living and dining area, a modern kitchen with quartz

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141277
  2. Provided by HOLDING GOLDEN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Carolina Salcedo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1528 Erin Breeze Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$385,000.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

1528 Erin Breeze Lane More Like This

Beautifully situated in the highly desirable Seasons at Big Sky community in Kissimmee, this recently built 2023 townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Featuring 3 spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147056
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1001 La Mirada Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$363,000.00 ($125.61 / sqft )

1001 La Mirada Court More Like This

Beautiful townhome for sale in the heart of the City of Kissimmee. This like new corner unit is located in a gated community and offers plenty of space for a family. The home has been recently pain

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391089
  2. Provided by GRAND REALTY
  3. Contact Eduardo Funes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2639 Candied Apple Alley, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$449,000.00 ($128.84 / sqft )

2639 Candied Apple Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This magnificent never lived 2024 townhouse covers two stories and includes three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two car rear load garage. Fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3485 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394670
  2. Provided by MIAMI AND ORLANDO LAT BROKER LLC
  3. Contact Silvana Camner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4371 Creek Cove Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$415,000.00 ($175.33 / sqft )

4371 Creek Cove Lane Shortsale New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Short Sale. Fantastic Location ... Just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, the 417, Lake Nona Medical Center and area attractions! This Energy Star Certified townhome is a corner unit an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147262
  2. Provided by PREFERRED REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Bruce Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1631 Bitteroot Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$369,990.00 ($165.32 / sqft )

1631 Bitteroot Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 1631 Bitteroot Street. A stunning 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bath end unit townhome built in 2024 by DR Horton Homebuilders. This smart home is located in the desirable community of Kindred. The 18

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147958
  2. Provided by SUNBRIGHT REALTY, LLC.
  3. Contact Barbara Pisciotta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2675 Candied Apple Alley, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$359,000.00 ($160.56 / sqft )

2675 Candied Apple Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing Townhome! This 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom Townhome in " Tohoqua Community " which is one of the top Resort Style community with features of spacious living and comfortability along with gorgeous

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401700
  2. Provided by USCO CAPITAL GROUP
  3. Contact Simon Colak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2579 Relaxing Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
$399,900.00 ($163.29 / sqft )

2579 Relaxing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning corner end unit townhouse with front view of the pond, is a perfect 3BR/2.5BA, in practically new condition, this is a Lennar Lancaster model. Great room space for formal living, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2449 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149255
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Lilliam Yambo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice