Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tohoqua
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1704 Felicity Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 109
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3127
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376317
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1
  5. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  6. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tohoquawhere modern comfort meets resort style living in one of Kissimmees most exciting master planned communities. This beautifully upgraded smart home greets you with an inviting open la
Details for 1791 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $73.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6969
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5142907
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Open concept layout Community amenities Convenient access to major roadways Preferred lender is offering 1% toward buyers closing costs Our preferred lender is offering a 1% contribution toward
Details for 1767 Smarts Rule Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $509,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3518
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149626
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 1b
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: CHAMPIONS REALTY AND INVESTMENT INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy the perfect home with the perfect lifestyle minutes walking distance from the Heart of it all. Beautifully located at the desirable new Tohoqua subdivision. From the welcoming front por
Details for 1743 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2821
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403890
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated single story living in this thoughtfully designed Next Gen residence, where privacy, versatility, and modern comfort come together s
Details for 2624 Blowing Breeze Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3168
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6381066
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 4a
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER MOTIVATED: OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS. Step into refined living in Tohoqua with this thoughtfully upgraded 5 bed, 3 bath home offering one of the communitys most coveted fe
Details for 1874 Flourish Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382902
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 7
  5. Elementary School: Island Village Elementary Scho
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to tohoqua ~ where almost new construction meets resort style living in one of osceola countys fastest growing communities! Built in 2024 and in
Details for 2619 Peace Of Mind Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $483,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2509
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6380357
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua 50s
  5. Elementary School: Neptune Elementary
  6. Middle School: Neptune Middle (6 8)
  7. High School: Gateway High School (9 12)
  8. Provided by: KN PREMIER REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique NEXT GEN HOME WITH MOTHER IN LAW SUITE! Completed in February 2025, this ALMOST NEW 4 Bed/ 3 Bath single family house is nested in the Tohoqua, a master community that offers world of art amen
Details for 1991 Spring Shower Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2330
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8445148
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Reserve
  5. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Sold out community your rare opportunity in tohoqua reserve prepare for the next exciting chapter of your life in the sold out, 55+ gated community of tohoqua reserve in kissimmee. With new construc
Details for 1839 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 299
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3335
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6328214
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 2
  5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
*Seller is highly motivated* *Beautiful Corner Lot Home with Community Amenities Nearby* Welcome to this stunning corner lot home, perfectly situated across from community amenities and just 22 minute
Details for 1778 Good Neighbor Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2821
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6384377
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Tohoqua Ph 2
  5. Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined, single story living in this beautifully designed Next Gen home offering privacy, flexibility, and modern comfort. Ideal for multigenerational living, the property features a true i