2320 Grasmere View Parkway S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146244 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2320 Grasmere View Parkway S
  • Viewed: 20
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 1542
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 53
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2039 / -81.4226
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Parkview At Lakeshore
  • Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K 8
  • High School: Liberty High
  • Provided by: USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
  • Contact: Renata Lazo
  • 407-780-6422
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover the potential of this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Concord Estates. This unfurnished property offers a blank canvas, perfect for creating a space that truly reflects your style. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the open concept layout and spacious living area, highlighted by a stylish accent wall that adds character and warmth. The kitchen features elegant quartz countertops and tasteful tile detailing, seamlessly connecting to a generous dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite is thoughtfully positioned away from the secondary bedrooms, providing added privacy and a cozy, relaxing retreat. Each room offers comfortable space and versatility to suit your needs. Enjoy the convenience of community amenities just steps from your door, along with a short walk to the nearby scenic lake perfect for outdoor relaxation. This inviting home is ready for its next residents to make it their next chapter memorable, enjoying everything Concord Estates has to offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1542.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Liberty High
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Curb Parking, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Sewer Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: JEDI MANAGEMENT
  • Association Phone: 689-204-2057
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-29-3262-0001-0520
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 20
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Spigold Court  28, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,095.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

4560 Spigold Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

RESORT STYLE LIVING !!!! Location, Location, Location !!! Come Rent your new home at the Villas at Seven Dwarfs with lots of amenities for you, your family and friends to enjoy pool, cabana, fitn

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148292
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Marcus Navarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,096.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc2 New Construction Reduced More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235849
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4512 Teoli Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

4512 Teoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and modern 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a highly desirable Kissimmee community! This home features an open floor plan with a bright living area, modern kitchen, and cozy dining space. Ups

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144830
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Yoja Mirabal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4561 Yellowgold Road E 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4561 Yellowgold Road E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in the desirable Villas at Seven Dwarfs in Kissimmee. This well maintained property is in excellent condition and offers a spacious an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148350
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2609 Gala Road N 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

2609 Gala Road N 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148649
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gina Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2802 Club Cortile Circle B Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6317464
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rocio Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Paradox Circle 406, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

3150 Paradox Circle 406 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Fully Furnished 2 bedroom 2 bath 4th floor luxury condo in Storey Lake boasts a SPECTACULAR BALCONY VIEW, deluxe furnishings, in a building with an ELEVATOR! The fun never stops, amenities include: Ti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1287 sqft
  4. Approx. 14.63 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371172
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  3. Contact Michael Barr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4960 Warrior Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,100.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

4960 Warrior Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This is an amazing, beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom, completely remodeled, ceramic tile throughout the house, cabinets with granite counter tops, amazing kitchen with granite counter tops, and natu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397461
  2. Provided by GOLDEN PACIFIC REALTY INC
  3. Contact Shirley Chen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop A1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,129.00 ($2.97 / sqft )

4865 Big Pine Loop A1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 716 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.17 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401340
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice