680 Pebble Beach Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146218 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 680 Pebble Beach Drive
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $196
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1914
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 54
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2847 / -81.644
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  • Contact: Laura Lopez
  • 407-600-7542
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after Champions Gate community in Central Florida. Designed for comfort and style, this spacious home offers the perfect blend of relaxation and resort style living. Step inside to an open concept layout featuring a modern kitchen, generous living space, and plenty of room for family and guests. The home boasts four well appointed bedrooms, including a convenient downstairs bedroom and full bath. Enjoy your own private outdoor oasis with a screened in pool deck and heated poolperfect for soaking up the Florida sunshine or unwinding after a long day at the parks. As part of a premier golf resort community, residents and guests have access to world class amenities including water park and amazing Oasis Club with three pools: one pool for the little ones with awesome water entertainment, one pool for everyone with lazy river, and one pool for adults with bar, private cabanas, and Jacuzzi, restaurant, workout room with the latest equipment, playroom, game room, movie theater, office center, gym. Other amenities include tennis courts, golf course, water park, soccer, playgrounds and basketball. Conveniently located in the heart of Champions Gate restaurants corridor, just 15 minutes from Walt Disney World and approximately 20 minutes from Orlandos top attractions, shopping, and dining, this property offers both a relaxing retreat and unbeatable access to everything Central Florida.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1914.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Lighting
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Electricity, Maintenance Structure, Recreational Facilities, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 402.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Castle Group
  • Association Phone: 800-337-5850
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: STONEYBROOK SOUTH NORTH PARCEL PH 1 PB 26 PGS 147-153 LOT 119
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-25-27-5129-0001-1190
  • View: Garden
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9079 Dogleg Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$339,000.00 ($155.65 / sqft )

9079 Dogleg Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

***PRICE IMPROVEMENT*** Beautiful property offering an excellent opportunity as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Central Floridas desirable resort style communitie

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2178 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126086
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Paola Cardenas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 808 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$340,000.00 ($174.36 / sqft )

808 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering 1,653 square feet of comfortable living space in a resort style community. The open concept layout offers a functional living area and a kitchen with stainl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460779
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Nathaniel Woodson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2771 Fetching Trail, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$344,900.00 ($150.22 / sqft )

2771 Fetching Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN READY CORNER UNIT townhome built in 2023. ideally located just off US 27 and Ronald Reagan Parkway in the heart of Davenport! 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bath with modern finishes and an inviting open fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108732
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Deborah Govin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 709 Benoi Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$345,000.00 ($218.35 / sqft )

709 Benoi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom & 2.5 bathroom townhome, located in ENCLAVES AT FESTIVAL, a resort style community in the luxury Champions Gate area, NO CDD, close to Disney, Celebration Town, Old Town and other

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5115306
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Liliana Aranguibel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8102 Roseville Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$345,000.00 ($149.22 / sqft )

8102 Roseville Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Hard to find and highly desirable, this spacious four bedroom, two story townhouse style condominium with a private one car garage in a gated community offers an ideal blend of comfort, functionality

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2312 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373070
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Janice Edwards Diaz, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1323 Gilford Point Lane 0, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$346,000.00 ($139.74 / sqft )

1323 Gilford Point Lane 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath townhouse with conservation views. Located in the gated desirable private mandalay section on quiet guilford pt. Bella trae at champions gate is a resort style community wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2476 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6331540
  2. Provided by LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Robert Lynch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 803 Longboat Dr,, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$349,900.00 ($183.58 / sqft )

803 Longboat Dr, Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Townhome Move In Ready, Prime Location!!!!! Discover this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath luxury townhome, fully furnished and elegantly decorated, located in the highly desirable The Enclaves a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138529
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
  3. Contact Elsie Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Benoi Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$350,000.00 ($225.37 / sqft )

801 Benoi Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to the enclaves at festival! Great for investment or first time home buyers', fully furnished. Excelent location. The enclaves at festival. Make this your first time home with downpayment

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1553 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132564
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Rickler Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 642 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$350,000.00 ($183.63 / sqft )

642 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning professionally decorated townhouse located in the highly desirable ChampionsGate community! This beautiful FULLY FURNISHED property features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396124
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Tatiana Shiz Nagamine de Almeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8543 Couples Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$350,000.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

8543 Couples Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 8543 Couples Street in Championsgate, a beautifully maintained two story home offering a bright, open layout and modern finishes throughout. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom property is designe

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2016 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401632
  2. Provided by DIDOMENICO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Michael Didomenico, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice