914 Charo Parkway 123, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146194 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 914 Charo Parkway 123
  • Viewed: 50
  • Price: $1,800
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2008
  • Bldg sqft: 1321
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3119 / -81.6724
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33897
  • Subdivision: Bella Piazza
  • Building: Bella Piazza
  • Provided by: SUNSHINE REALTY INT'L, INC
  • Contact: Marc Layug
  • 786-390-4251
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Bella Piazza in Davenport! This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom first floor condo is ideal as a primary residence, vacation home, or short term rental investment. Featuring an open concept layout, split bedroom floor plan, granite countertops, and a spacious primary suite with dual vanities, garden tub, and separate shower. Enjoy resort style amenities including pools, spa, fitness center, clubhouse, and more. Conveniently located just minutes from Disney, Hwy 27, and US 192, and within walking distance to shopping, dining, and Publix. HOA includes CABLE, INTERNET, WATER, sewer, and trash. Turnkey and move in readydont miss this opportunity!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Basketball Court, Courtyard, French Doors, Lighting, Outdoor Shower, Playground, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1217.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Canal/Lake For Irrigation
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: FS Residential - Laura Polis
  • Association Phone: 863-420-7970
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-13-999943-001230
  • Unit Number: 123
  • Views: 50
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Pest Control, Property Insurance, Pool Maintenance, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 136 Grantham Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,075.00 ($0.38 / sqft )

136 Grantham Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Single story, single family home!! TIle and vinyl plank flooring throughout. Large yard, Great location!! Hurry!!. By APPT only.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5502 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147227
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1536 Mirabella Circle 1536, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,100.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

1536 Mirabella Circle 1536 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in desirable townhome community of Davenport, FL. This spacious residence features an open floor plan with ample natural light, a modern kitchen wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108521
  2. Provided by NUMBER ONE CHOICE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Daulis Webb Gagnon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 203 Coco Plum Drive Main Unit, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,850.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

203 Coco Plum Drive Main Unit Virtual Tour More Like This

This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome is located in the desirable gated community of Island Club West. Upon entering, you'll enjoy a spacious dining area and a very large family room with views of the c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370132
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  3. Contact Z Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1483 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,950.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1483 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. For rent. Ready to move in! Welcome to this beautiful two story townhouse in the Mirabella community, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The home fe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148592
  2. Provided by GHALI REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Louisa Ghali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1513 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,950.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

1513 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the heart of Davenport, FL just minutes from Walt Disney World and Central Florida's most iconic attractions!From the moment you walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147228
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Julio Salgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1632 Mirabella Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,900.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

1632 Mirabella Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This modern and spacious townhouse in the Mirabella community offers a comfortable and functional lifestyle, ideal for families, professionals, or anyone who wants to be close to Orlando and its attra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143651
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Karla Rangel Fayard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 862 Caribbean Drive A, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,680.00 ($0.70 / sqft )

862 Caribbean Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly painted and with new flooring this is a spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse located within the desirable Island Club West community. The first floor features the common living areas, includin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143351
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Jahira Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 309 Catfish Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,895.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

309 Catfish Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this charming ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable Lakeside at Bass Lake communitywhere lawn care is included for added convenience. This home features an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1454 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384989
  2. Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
  3. Contact Katrina Anarumo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2996 Bella Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,700.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

2996 Bella Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Townhouse in Davenport Florida.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4956317
  2. Provided by INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Satwant Kaur
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 511 Coconut Palm Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$1,700.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

511 Coconut Palm Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Property is vacant and not furnished. It is available for immediate occupancy and comes with brand new washer, dryer, refrigerator and microwave. Primary Bedroom has a shower and a tube. Property come

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1816 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406629
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Dan Pokima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice