3450 Allegra Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5141693 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3450 Allegra Circle
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $14
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 141
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 119
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1944 / -81.2927
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34772
  • Subdivision: Portofino Vista
  • Elementary School: Canoe Creek K 8
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Carmen Sousa Erazo
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained townhome for rent is located in a desirable St. Cloud community offering a low maintenance lifestyle and convenient access to Central Florida amenities. The home features an open floor plan with bright living areas, ideal for comfortable everyday living. The townhome offers a functional layout with spacious bedrooms, ample storage, and a smooth indoor outdoor flow. Situated in a quiet community, residents enjoy easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, schools, and local parks, making commuting and daily errands convenient. This rental is an excellent option for tenants seeking a clean, well kept townhome in St. Cloud with community living benefits.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1606.00
School Information
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • School Elementary: Canoe Creek K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Association Name: Tom Pellegrino
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-26-30-0613-0001-2020
  • Views: 51
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5070 Rain Shadow Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,150.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5070 Rain Shadow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available July 1st Move In* This modern and well maintained townhouse located in the desirable Crossprairie community in St. Cloud. This rental offers a comfortable, low maintenance lifestyle in one

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1588 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402457
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Miguel Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3507 Harlequin Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,125.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3507 Harlequin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to a well maintained 3BR/2BA home at 3507 Harlequin Dr in a friendly neighborhood. Split bedroom layout with spacious primary suite featuring a large walk in closet and an en suite bath with s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143580
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Sathya Montoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4095 Malawi Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,100.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

4095 Malawi Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 3BR/2.5BA townhouse featuring new Luxor Vinyl flooring throughout both levels, combined with tile in the kitchen area for easy maint

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1690 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139101
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Ligia Vecino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4319 Ranch House Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,190.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

4319 Ranch House Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Townhome for Rent in Saint Cloud Comfort, Space & Great Location! Discover this charming townhome located in the desirable community of Meadow at Crossprairie Townes, em St. Cloud, Flori

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393520
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Michele Drebes Weiand
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2813 Shelburne Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,300.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

2813 Shelburne Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom single family home located in the Gramercy Farms community in St. Cloud. Offering nearly 1,900 square feet of thoughtfully designed l

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147132
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Steven Durrance
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4469 Eagle Trail Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

4469 Eagle Trail Bend More Like This

At the heart of this open concept layout, the kitchen features a spacious island that's perfect for gathering and entertaining. Upstairs, you'll find a versatile loft and a convenient laundry room. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2214 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358105
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Carolina Medeiros
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2557 Yellow Brick Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,300.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2557 Yellow Brick Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

For Rent Twin Lakes 55+ Gated Community. Enjoy active adult living in the highly desirable gated community of Twin Lakes. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144934
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Michelle Geberth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4988 Prairie Preserve Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,295.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4988 Prairie Preserve Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1 MONTH FREE 1 MONTH FREE FOR RENT Townhouse in Eden Crossprairie by MI Homes Beautiful 3 bedrom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in the exclusive Eden Crossprairie by MI Homes community. This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143675
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jessika Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5037 Prairie Preserve Run, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,375.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5037 Prairie Preserve Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 5037 Prairie Preserve Run in the beautiful city of St. Cloud, Florida! This stunning 2 story Model house is now available for Lease. With 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and ample living spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1762 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371148
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact ChandraMohan Narayana Swamy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2278 Datura Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
$2,400.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

2278 Datura Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience comfortable, resort style living in this modern, recently built 2 bedroom, 2 bath duplex, ideally situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389865
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice