3183 Tocoa Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5141097 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3183 Tocoa Circle
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $2,550
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 1649
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 128
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3389 / -81.4878
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Compass Bay
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Adriana Leon
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained fully furnished townhouse located in the sought after gated community of Compass Bay in Kissimmee. This spacious and stylish 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers an open floor plan, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, and a private patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy resort style living with community amenities including a pool, playground, and scenic walking areas. Ideally located just minutes from Disney parks, shopping, dining, and major highways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1649.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Don Asher & Associates
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 02-25-28-3252-0001-1900
  • Views: 34
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2020 Royal Bay Boulevard 91, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,295.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2020 Royal Bay Boulevard 91 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully remodeled property located just 10 minutes from Walt Disney World Resort, in a prime location with quick access to Walmart , restaurants, convenience stores, and plenty of shopping an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149290
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Guillermo Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2909 Top Water Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,295.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2909 Top Water Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Vacant !!! Great Location !! Great Home !!! Spacious 3 beds, 2 bath carriage home located in The Oaks community. It is close for commuting. This unique home also features an attached garage for added

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2231 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406026
  2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
  3. Contact Daniel Zheng
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3370 Beaute Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

3370 Beaute Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom corner unit townhouse offers the perfect combination of comfort, space, and convenience. Extra windows throughout the home bring in an abundance of natural Florid

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141261
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3147 Tocoa Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

3147 Tocoa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained, fully furnished 2 story townhouse in the gated Compass Bay community of Kissimmee, available for long term lease, with short term use subject to applicable terms and approvals.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145316
  2. Provided by VESTI LLC
  3. Contact Jahira Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2320 Grasmere View Parkway S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2320 Grasmere View Parkway S Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the potential of this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Concord Estates. This unfurnished property offers a blank canvas, perfect for creating a space that truly refl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146244
  2. Provided by USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renata Lazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 932 Park Terrace Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

932 Park Terrace Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Berkley Lake community in Kissimmee! This beautifully maintained property offers comfort, convenience, and r

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1389 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148506
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Gala Road S 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2601 Gala Road S 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Nestled in the vibrant heart of Kissimmee, FL, this 2 story Rental townhome presents an exceptional living experience, blending space, comfort, and community amenities into one perfect package. Boasti

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149511
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2387 Jernigan Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

2387 Jernigan Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home built in 2020. This modern one story residence features an open layout with tile flooring throughout including brandnew tile in the bedrooms. The ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2629 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387546
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Whitney Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2359 Pocky Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

2359 Pocky Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful home in a highly desirable location! This property offers access to top rated schools and a resort style community with outstanding amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, fitness c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1995 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392093
  2. Provided by METROPOLITAN R.E SOLUTIONS INC
  3. Contact Belkys Zambrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3144 Bear Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,300.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

3144 Bear Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for beatiful Home in Kissimmee. That property features 3 Bedroons, 2 Bathroons, 2 car garagem and Private Pool. Perfect for your Family, quiet Neighborhood... It's in a highly desirable area o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405044
  2. Provided by KAZA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Val Da Silva Rezende
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice