175 Villa Domani Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5129257 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 175 Villa Domani Circle
  • Viewed: 234
  • Price: $2,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2221
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 329
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2509 / -81.59
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Subdivision: Villa Domani
  • Building: Villa Domani
  • Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Eliana Bigoni
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Exceptional Home! It is all you have been looking for. Do not miss this opportunity to live in this light and bright, stylish, contemporary home here in Villa Domani, a boutique resort with only 63 exclusive homes centered around a community pond with community pool and Playground. Within minutes of Central Florida attractions and International Airport. Home has a private pool, stunning chef's kitchen, high ceilings with a master on the main and second master upstairs plus two more bedrooms, double sliding doors opening into private courtyard and a cozy covered front porch. The property can be leased Furnished or Unfurnished!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2205.00
School Information
  • High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  • Middle School: Boone Middle
  • School Elementary: Loughman Oaks Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Hamid Medrano LCAM
  • Association Phone: 407-455-5950
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-26-02-701014-000630
  • Views: 234
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2370 Lancashire Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,650.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

2370 Lancashire Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single story home located in the Glen/West Haven community within Champions Gate, one of Davenports most desirable neighborhoods. Built in 2023, this home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390918
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Brigida Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1241 Long Cove Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,650.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

1241 Long Cove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home is located in the much sought after community of Champions Gate Resort, a luxurious gated community with a premier golf course. This spacious and fully furnished home features mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396675
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jeannette Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8931 Azalea Sands Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,650.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

8931 Azalea Sands Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the Florida lifestyle in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Champions Gate Resort. Located in a guard gated golf community with access to the Oasis Clubhouse, residents enjoy poo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1409 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400857
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REGIONAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Jeannette Lopez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Pine Ridge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1112 Pine Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bed | 3 Bath Pool Home Near Disney! Beautifully maintained home featuring an open layout with tile throughout and a seamless flow from the updated kitchen to the family room. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1868 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148761
  2. Provided by HELLO SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Mcclung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 609 Trikomo Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

609 Trikomo Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 609 Trikomo Drive, a freshly finished 4 bed, 4 bath townhouse available for lease in The Azur Resort. This modern and stylish property features a private pool, providing the perfect oasis f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6315689
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sunveer Lally
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8515 Honors Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

8515 Honors Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this gorgeous luxury townhome in the gated Vistas at Championsgate in Davenport, FL. This home features spacious living areas, modern finishes, and access to community amenities including g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359809
  2. Provided by FABIO CRUZ REALTY
  3. Contact Fabio Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 436 Lake Shore Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

436 Lake Shore Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

Ready to relocate to Davenport? This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home offers a comfortable layout perfect for those looking for extra living space. The home features generous living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390119
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Seedat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 407 Villa Domani Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

407 Villa Domani Way Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT! No subleasing permitted! Available from June 1! Exceptional home available for long term lease! This bright, stylish, fully furnished contemporary townhome is located in Villa Domani, a b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2163 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394537
  2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2102 Charming Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,700.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2102 Charming Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Beautifully maintained 5BR/3BA home located in the quiet and desirable Belle Haven community. Built in 2023, this like new home features an open floor plan, modern kitchen with stainless steel applian

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3262 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407175
  2. Provided by AAA GLOBAL VENTURES PA
  3. Contact Saijun Gong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1963 Enchanting Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$2,750.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1963 Enchanting Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

New community with internet and digital cable included in the rent. 5 Beds and 3 Baths home with a full bathroom and guest bedroom downstairs. Close to schools and Disney parks. Easy access to i 4 and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721648
  2. Provided by C & R ADVISORS REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cesar Sarceno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice