267 Cape Harbour Loop 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4690376 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 267 Cape Harbour Loop 101
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $1,850
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 27
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.5007 / -82.4735
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34212
  • Subdivision: The Twnhms At Lighthouse Cove
  • Provided by: SHIRLEY INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  • Contact: Justin Shirley
  • 941-448-4872
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome in Heritage Harbour, Ready for Occupancy ** End Unit ** Very Clean and Lots of Natural Lighting ** Washer and Dryer Included ** This open floor plan offers a wonderful opportunity to live in a great location, surrounding by amenities and excitement. The community pool is a short walk away allowing for a convenient dip in the pool or social hour with friends and family. Also located just outside the community are large fields for playing ball, a playground and beautiful golf club in Stoneybrook. I 75 is located just seconds from the entrance to the community with shopping, Lakewood Ranch Blvd and LECOM just minutes away. Run, don't walk to this one! :)
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1200.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: On File
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Wood Cabinets
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34212 - Bradenton
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 1102402859
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 16
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6110 Ninth Avenue Cir Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

6110 Ninth Avenue Cir Ne Reduced More Like This

Welcome to quiet and well maintained living in the gated community of Cypress Creek Estates in Bradenton. This unfurnished or furnished apartment is available for rent now allowing 6 months 12 months

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685420
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Olivia Dickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Babbling Brook Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,200.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

131 Babbling Brook Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Special pricing starting may 2026 november 2026 if you book for 6 7 months at $2,200 each month, for 3 5 months at $2,300 each month, for 1 2 months at $2,400 each month riverstrand turnkey

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681163
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 819 Fairwaycove Lane 102, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

819 Fairwaycove Lane 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful ANNUAL RENTAL opportunity in gorgeous Stoneybrook at Heritage Harbour: 2 bedroom, 2 bath FIRST FLOOR condo offering nearly 1,250 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. This well maintained hom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1322 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673484
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Polina Iakovleva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8403 Grand Estuary Trail 107, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,850.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

8403 Grand Estuary Trail 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW!! SPECIAL .PRICED TO RENT!!! MAY, JUNE AND JULY SPECIAL . 3 MONTHS $5999.00 PLUS TAXES AND FEES. January April: $5,200/per month booked May December: $2, 499/per month Dont miss your

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661083
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Perfetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7019 River Hammock Drive 404, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

7019 River Hammock Drive 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL / FURNISHED. ...AVAILABLE NOW SUMMER /FALL MONTHS TILL DEC 29TH 2026 What a view off the screened in porch including the 8th green and a wildlife pond! Come enjoy all the amenities of Riv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4673845
  2. Provided by STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Annabelle Newland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7121 River Hammock Drive 205, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,995.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

7121 River Hammock Drive 205 Green Listing More Like This

This elegant, fully turn key furnished condo offers breathtaking views of water and the lush golf course in the prestigious River Strand Golf & Country Club community. Please note that golf membership

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682121
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Roy Pavacich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7705 Grand Estuary Trail 207, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

7705 Grand Estuary Trail 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully turnkey furnished, neat as a pin, condo available for rent in the desired resort community of River Strand. This well appointed unit has 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, living room/dining room co

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686543
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact C. Alison Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8205 Grand Estuary Trail 403, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,100.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

8205 Grand Estuary Trail 403 More Like This

Available APRIL 2026! Indulge your passion for golf at River Strand, where this exquisite condo promises a haven of luxury and panoramic views of the lake, golf course, and green belts from its screen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686265
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Kelly Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 360 Cape Harbour Loop 105, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,200.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

360 Cape Harbour Loop 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 360 Cape Harbour Loop 105... a clean, updated townhome located in the highly desirable Lighthouse Cove section of Heritage Harbour. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath layout offers just unde

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1555 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692182
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Michael Cook
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 208 Cape Harbour Loop 101, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

208 Cape Harbour Loop 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Lighthouse Cove, thoughtfully remodeled with a clean, modern aesthetic. No carpet anywherejust beautiful new flooring throughout, a fully updated kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.75 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689485
  2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Nancy Graham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice