7610 34th Avenue W 102, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4682544 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7610 34th Avenue W 102
  • Viewed: 56
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 1791
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 88
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4712 / -82.6383
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34209
  • Subdivision: Palma Sola Bay Club Condos
  • Building: Palma Sola Bay Club Condos
  • Elementary School: Sea Breeze Elementary
  • Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  • High School: Bayshore High
  • Provided by: O'STEEN GROUP INC
  • Contact: Jonathan O'Steen
  • 941-527-4227
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Available for immediate move in. Leased 1.15.27 3.31.27. Luxury, turnkey furnished condo located minutes from the pristine beaches of the Gulf of Mexico. This newly completed and tastefully decorated 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has tile throughout. The living room features an open floor plan and has a balcony featuring lush green belt views. Palma Sola Bay Club offers a plethora of amenities including a Clubhouse with social room, kitchen and billiards table, Outdoor BBQ kitchen, Fitness center, Pool with sun deck and fire pit, Bocce Ball court and Putting Green. Enjoy vacation living 365 days a year! Rent Includes: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water. RATES: MAY DEC $2,600 per month JAN APR $5,500 per month.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, French Doors, Sidewalk, Storage
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1657.00
  • Other Structures: Storage
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Conservation Area, In County, Level, Sidewalk, Paved, Private
School Information
  • High School: Bayshore High
  • Middle School: Martha B. King Middle
  • School Elementary: Sea Breeze Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest, Reserved, Basement
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Thermostat
  • Pool Features: Gunite, In Ground, Outside Bath Access
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Fiber Optics, Fire Hydrant, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Cable TV, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Lobby Key Required, Maintenance, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Storage
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Castle Group
  • Association Phone: 800-337-5850
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Open Floorplan, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34209 - Bradenton/Palma Sola
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 5157306509
  • Unit Number: 102
  • View: Park/Greenbelt, Pool, Water
  • Views: 56
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Pool Maintenance, Recreational, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6602 38th Avenue Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,800.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

6602 38th Avenue Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfortable living in this charming, pet friendly half duplex, beautifully furnished and ready for immediate occupancy. Lovely home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a private fenced backyar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668135
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Karie Gorgone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4139 66th Street Circle W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,000.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

4139 66th Street Circle W Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to your sunny retreat in Heritage Village West, a 55+ community designed for comfort, convenience, and connection. This spacious furnished villa offers a blend of practicality and style, with

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1252 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.90 acres
  1. MLSID: A4656969
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Cathy Pulver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4240 Ironwood Circle 404, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,495.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

4240 Ironwood Circle 404 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Ironwood Condominiums welcomes you home. NEW to the rental market is this absolutely beautiful and totally renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the highly desirable 55+ community of Ironwood / Pin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1122 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.60 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688925
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6616 7th Avenue Circle W 1311, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,000.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

6616 7th Avenue Circle W 1311 Virtual Tour More Like This

Leased until September 3, 2026. TURNKEY FULLY FURNISHED. Rent includes basic cable, internet, water, sewer, and garbage for added convenience. Enjoy breathtaking lake views from this spacious secon

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1759 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4644334
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jannette Scholl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4460 Ironwood Circle 501a, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,595.00 ($2.85 / sqft )

4460 Ironwood Circle 501a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

WELCOME TO IRONWOOD/ PINEBROOK. New to the rental market is this beautiful 5th floor end unit condo with a view of the clubhouse, pool and golf course right across the street. If you are looking for s

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.80 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666829
  2. Provided by PERLA'S PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Perla Whitaker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1216 Spoonbill Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1216 Spoonbill Landings Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting 4.15.26. Leased Jan Mar 2027. Two month minimum lease per association rules. Welcome to your dream retreat just minutes from the serene shores of Anna Maria Island! This turnkey fur

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1642 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684070
  2. Provided by O'STEEN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jonathan O'Steen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4005 Overture Circle 4005, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,700.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

4005 Overture Circle 4005 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual furnished rental. Immediate occupancy Desirable Drake model first floor unit. Hurricane built with block to roof. Hurricane glass and slider. Attached one car garage with opener. Screened lanai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  4. Approx. 15.04 acres
  1. MLSID: A4687917
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Paige Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3401 50th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,699.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

3401 50th Street W Virtual Tour More Like This

Key features: rent rate: $2,699 per month... Square footage: 1,418 sqft... Year built: 1978... Property type: single family home... Construction: block... Stories: 1... Parking: 2 car garage + drivewa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486897
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE MANAGEMENT PARTNER
  3. Contact Noah Bressack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4241 Overture Circle 447, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$3,000.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

4241 Overture Circle 447 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available starting 4. 1. 26. Leased jan mar 2027. 3 month minimum lease per association rules. Only a draw bridge away from the pristine beaches of the gulf of mexico. This 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath turnkey

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682607
  2. Provided by O'STEEN GROUP INC
  3. Contact Jonathan O'Steen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4220 Pinebrook Circle 14, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$2,400.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

4220 Pinebrook Circle 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Annual rental. This second floor Turnberry model is the largest condo available in Pinebrook. This condo has over 1,500 square feet of comfortable and bright living space. Features beautiful hardwood

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1664 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.06 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686988
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Paige Rogers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice