Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9004 Shine Drive 9004, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1324
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6373888
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Building: West Lucaya Village
  6. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifull 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome in the gated community of West Lucaya Village. Fully furnished and 15 minutes away from Disney World. Pritty close to malls, Restaurants, Grocery stores and major
Details for 8964 Silver Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,955
  4. Last Price Change: 11/27/25
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5133543
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Provided by: SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing townhouse at, just minutes away from disney wold park attractions, gated community, nestled in a premium location! 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. This home offers laminate floorings throughout all co
Details for 3211 Gold Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1324
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6383660
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautiful, fully furnished townhouse offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, delivering comfort, style, and convenience in every detail. Located in the highly desirable gated resort community
Details for 3207 Oyster Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145761
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: West Lucaya Village
  5. Provided by: LOKATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great Property in the best location possible, 10 minutes to the Disney Parks, Resort Life Style community, 3 bed 2 bath town house. Club house with Pool, Jacuzzi, Gym, walking distance to Dunkin Donut
Details for 3732 Savoy Lane F1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1111
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009914
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  5. Building: Palm Club West Village 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  7. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Properties of SE FL
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to move into this first floor condo in the gated community of Palm Club West with swimming pool, pickleball court, picnic area and much more. This unit has a screened porch tha
Details for 3357 38th Street S C, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,895
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 37
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 735
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8494792
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Village Five Ph I
  5. Building: West Shore Village Five Ph I
  6. Provided by: RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available 5/1/2026 thru 12/31/2026 Beautiful FURNISHED 1 bedroom 1 bath condo in Westshore Village. The home has a large living room/dining room combo, updated kitchen, large bedroom and laundry room.
Details for 3280 37th Way S B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8489380
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33711
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Village Five Ph I
  5. Building: West Shore Village Five Ph I
  6. Provided by: TOURTELOT MANAGEMENT & LEASING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a one car garage! Ideally located in the heart of south st. Petersburg! Welcome to west shore village, this charming and well maintained community offers the perfect blend
Details for 2125 Pueblo Circle V-7, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1009
  7. Acreage: 4.77 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4682039
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Building: Woodside Village West
  6. Provided by: GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in Woodside Village West, a desirable 55+ community. This well maintained unit offers many conveniences, including in unit washer and dryer an
Details for 2121 Pueblo Circle V6, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1154
  10. Acreage: 4.78 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4672467
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Woodside Village West
  5. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Gulf Gate area, 55+ community in Woodside Village West, villa,quiet setting, 2b/2b, open floor, unfurnished, master suite bedroom with walk in closet. Brand new A/C systtem since Dec 2024, Roof been r
Details for 63 Norwich C, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 142
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 765
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11149622
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Century Village West Palm Beac
  5. Building: Century Village West Palm Beach
  6. Provided by: Signature International RE
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
REALLY NICE 1 Bed 1.5 Bath Garden View Condo in Norwich of Century Village. Large Common Room. Balcony Located Off Master Bedroom with walk in closet. Air Conditioners and Water Heater just installed.