Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Golf Club Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10355 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 94
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5774
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: R11162065
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind fully renovated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/an extended 4 car garage offers 4,710 living sq ft on over 1/3 of an acre, backing directly onto the prestigious ballenisles golf cours
Details for 10356 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3979
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11169766
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of FL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Rare Opportunity: Golf Course Views Without the Fees Experience the pinnacle of Palm Beach Gardens living in this meticulously maintained executive retreat. Boasting views of BallenIsles Country Cl
Details for 10124 Seagrape Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3705
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020317
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Pga National Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own private oasis in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. This masterfully custom built estate sits on a rare, sprawling oversized lot, offering a level of seclusion seldom found in such a
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687803
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Mango House, a rare opportunity in West Bradenton where lifestyle, flexibility, convenience and/or income potential all come together in one truly unique neighborhood and property. Old
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4689924
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 10/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 321
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8397598
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Buckhorn Golf Club Estates Pha
  5. Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new ROOF and HVAC 2025! Welcome to 2308 Long Green Ct, nestled in the heart of Valrico, FL, within the highly sought after community in Hillsborough County. This beautifully updated residence of
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2200
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690596
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. This rent is for 3 bedrooms & 3 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal
Details for 4620 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1700
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4690996
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart Elementary
  6. Middle School: Louise R. Johnson Middle
  7. High School: Manatee High
  8. Provided by: MY FLORIDA BROKER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turn Key Furnished or accommodations could be made to clear room for your own personal belongings depending on variables. 2 bedrooms & 2 Baths Very Large yard Owner has personal use of a small ef
Details for 4607 7th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1620
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4681681
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Provided by: FRAN MAXON REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nicely maintained 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located near Bradenton Country Club. This home features a bright living room plus an additional family room, ideal for a den, home office, or fle
Details for 3722 Rosemary Drive B, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8465163
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Golf Club Estates
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP PLUS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3722 Rosemary Dr, Unit A, located in the heart of Punta Gorda. This well maintained unit offers comfortable living with a functional layout and abundant natural light. Conveniently situated