3587 Bellmeade Court 3587, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8500068 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3587 Bellmeade Court 3587
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1933
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 20
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2093 / -82.298
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33543
  • Subdivision: Meadow Pointe 4 Twnhms Haven P
  • Elementary School: Double Branch
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  • High School: Wesley Chapel
  • Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Chelsie Lewis
  • 813-251-0001
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This well maintained home features an open living space with a bright, airy layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen flows seamlessly into the main living area, with a convenient half bath on the first floor. Upstairs, each bedroom includes its own private en suite bathroom, offering comfort and privacy. Enjoy the screened in back porchideal for relaxing or enjoying Florida evenings. The home is enhanced by a beautiful magnolia tree in the front yard, adding charm and curb appeal. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major highways. Pets are welcome at the owner's discretion no aggressive breeds, 2 pets max, 50lb max. Occupied and available 06/05/2026!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1541.00
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Double Branch Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Renata.White@Inframark.com
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33543 - Zephyrhills/Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-22-006.0-003.00-006.0
  • Unit Number: 3587
  • Views: 30
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 28202 Brokenmead Path, Wesley Chapel, FL 33543
$2,395.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

28202 Brokenmead Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and perfectly positioned in the highly desired Wesley Chapel area, this home offers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. This light and bright residence features a well designed open floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504050
  2. Provided by STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2407 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,849.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2407 Paravane Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath and 1 car garage townhome with serene lake views in The Townhomes at River Landing. The home features a spacious layout wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496382
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2308 Alee Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

2308 Alee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready! Gated community! Deposit free security option available! Only 1st & last month rent required for qualified applicants! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, 1 car garage townhome with an awes

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467568
  2. Provided by INVESTPRO PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Frances Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1211 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

1211 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home. Located at 1211 Kennewick, Wesley Chapel, FL. This modern townhome features first floor guest entertainment with a large living room dining room combo and a convenient half b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,184.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8470134
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Joseph Barnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30105 Mossbank Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

30105 Mossbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish Mediterranean Townhome in Tullamore in Meadow Point. Gated community, one car garage on conservation site. Beautiful two story foyer opens to the kitchen, great room, dinning room combo. Cor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487083
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Diana Sutton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31209 Flannery Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

31209 Flannery Court Virtual Tour More Like This

TOWNHOME IS AVAILABLE NOW FOR LEASE with furniture . Beautiful Townhouse located in a great Meadow Pointe gated community! This gorgeous townhome features an open floorplan with high ceilings, and a p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1503 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503671
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2416 Paravane Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,875.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2416 Paravane Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This townhome is perfectly designed for comfortable living. As you step through the front porch, you'll enter the heart of the home, featuring a great room layout and an open kitchen with a large isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440365
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  3. Contact Shelly Sidhu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1135 Baronscourt Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,895.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

1135 Baronscourt Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Very Nicely Maintained 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse. Cherry finish wood flooring on first level. Living Room/Dining Room combination with additional living space in back by Kitchen. Use areas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466329
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Phyllis Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1141 Kennewick Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,900.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1141 Kennewick Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse located in a private, gated community in the heart of Wesley Chapel! Offering 1,184 square feet of comfortable living space, this

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502704
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Justin Eskew
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32859 Pez Landing Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

32859 Pez Landing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

A luxurious move in ready townhome WITH ALL Appliances modern design 3 Bed, 2.5 Bath townhouse that comes with 1 Car Garage with two additional parking spaces. There are 3 spacious bedrooms, with an o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458937
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Alexandra Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice