Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wyndfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 32679 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,740.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4741
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8503950
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off
Details for 32722 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $647,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497378
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Cha
Details for 2157 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4741
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8474987
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Located off SR 56, Woodcreek offers new homes in Wesley Chapel with a prime location that you wont want to pass up. At the center of
Details for 32693 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499384
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2132 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $602,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3668
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497375
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2156 Sienna Spruce Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,490
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3668
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 32570 Rosepine Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $581,090.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $580,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499387
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 32546 Rosepine Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,490
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3316
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496455
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 32705 Duluth Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3405
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497236
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 32598 Rosepine Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3316
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496448
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wyndfields
  5. Elementary School: Double Branch Elementary
  6. Middle School: John Long Middle PO
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
  8. Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice