Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Estancia
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $735.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8146
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11141839
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estancia Iii Of Via Verde
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,990,000.00
- Price sqft: $753.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3968
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007142
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,380,000.00
- Price sqft: $436.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 5448
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5146178
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Estanciawindermere
- Elementary School: Windermere Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater Middle
- High School: Windermere High School
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4379
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26025472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estancia Iv Of Via Verde
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $364.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11156680
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estancia Ii Of Via Verde
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10543710
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Estancia 04 Via Verde
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6138
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8472655
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
- Middle School: John Long Middle PO
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5160
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375316
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
- Middle School: John Long Middle PO
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,149,900.00
- Price sqft: $196.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,174,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5867
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8472445
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
- Middle School: John Long Middle PO
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,097,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5571
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8501901
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Estancia Ph 2b1
- Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
- Middle School: John Long Middle PO
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch High PO
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice