2904 Edenshire Way 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8471177 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2904 Edenshire Way 106
  • Viewed: 29
  • Price: $2,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 1300
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 103
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3359 / -81.4986
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Lucaya Village Ph 2
  • Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Yanileisy Martinez
  • 877-366-2213
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    What Makes This Home Special ? "Welcome Plan 8" Gated Community Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome, fully furnished, offering comfort, convenience and an excellent location. Located in Lucaya Village, a well maintained gated community featuring a community pool and ample open parking. This home is perfect for long term rental, providing a functional layout and a welcoming atmosphere for families. Enjoy being just 1015 minutes from Disney Theme Parks, shopping outlets, dining, and major attractions.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1300.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater, Washer
  • Association Name: Penny Walker | pwalker@vistacamfl.com
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Other, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 03-25-28-4002-0020-1060
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 29
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4741 Clock Tower Drive 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,390.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

4741 Clock Tower Drive 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

LUXURY FULLY FURNISHED CONDO FOR MONTHLY RENT AT STOREY LAKE RESORT NEAR DISNEY! Enjoy comfort, style, and resort style living in this beautiful fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located at

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366959
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5079 Royal Point Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,399.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

5079 Royal Point Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained and move in ready Pulte home built in 2022, located in the highly desirable Cypress Hammock community of Kissimmeeideal for long term renters and those relocating to the Central

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389159
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Saida Ali
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4903 Conifer Cone Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

4903 Conifer Cone Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

$500 off second month of rent ! Discover the spacious charm of this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the highly sought after Cypress Hammock subdivision. This home offers gen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2614 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143531
  2. Provided by RELIABLE PROPERTY MGMT & SALES
  3. Contact Jose De Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4855 Kingston Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

4855 Kingston Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2BA south facing pool home with open floor plan and vaulted ceilings. Tile flooring throughout no carpet. Updated kitchen Interior freshly painted; exterior painted a few years ago. AC,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144474
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Arlin De Leon, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3161 Paradox Circle 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

3161 Paradox Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1427 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365592
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Paola Velez Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3211 Silver Fin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,400.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

3211 Silver Fin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

3 cars garage house, built in 2018, located resort style guarder gated community Bellalago that is home to traditional waterfront living in Kissimmee, Florida. Located on more than a mile of shoreline

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373979
  2. Provided by JP NEW HORIZON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nelly Pan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4029 Marina Isle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,410.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

4029 Marina Isle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this stunning home situated in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities. Ideal for anyone seeking a modern, spacious property with a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146364
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Jackie San Pedro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4980 Worchester Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4980 Worchester Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to your new home in beautiful Kissimmee! This stunning, brand new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is situated in a vibrant community that offers a range of outdoor amenities. Enjoy walking tra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2334 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5104874
  2. Provided by NEVES PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Juliana Boselli Neves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3876 Carrick Bend Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

3876 Carrick Bend Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful Single Family home located in the highly desirable gated community of Bellalago! This spacious 5 Beds, 3 Baths residence features an open floor plan, modern kitchen and a 2 car garage, also

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3600 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144872
  2. Provided by BLUEHOUSE REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Donny Hang Fung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1262 Wispy Cypress Drive 384 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

**Modern Townhome Near Disney with Resort Style Amenities** The main floor features a bright and inviting great room that flows seamlessly into the contemporary kitchen, complete with a large island,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144956
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Luis Castellano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice