4029 Marina Isle Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146364 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4029 Marina Isle Drive
  • Viewed: 18
  • Price: $2,410
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2012
  • Bldg sqft: 2176
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1696 / -81.4444
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Isles Of Bellalago Ph 2
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  • Contact: Jackie San Pedro
  • 407-930-3530
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location in this stunning home situated in one of Kissimmees most desirable communities. Ideal for anyone seeking a modern, spacious property with access to top tier amenities. This Beautiful single family home with three bedrooms and two full baths is located in the gated community. Tile throughout the living area, great room, dining room, kitchen and laundry room. Kitchen features a large pantry and opens to the great room. The master suite has large walk in closet and bath have dual sinks and shower. There are two additional bedrooms and another full bathroom. Three car garage. Conveniently located near Liberty High School, closing to shopping and dining, Disney Springs and the Disney Parks.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1490.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 3.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Empire Management
  • Association Phone: (407)770-1748
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-28-3518-0001-0210
  • Views: 18
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2205 Granger Ave, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,240.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

2205 Granger Ave Virtual Tour More Like This

This well kept 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a comfortable layout with a natural flow between living spaces. Surrounded by mature greenery, it provides a sense of privacy while still feeling open and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2878 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026003015
  2. Provided by Hook & Ladder Realty of Central Florida LLC
  3. Contact Virginia Wright
  4. (352) 207-7412
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4519 Trinity Way Thc1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,195.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

4519 Trinity Way Thc1 New Construction More Like This

Currently offering up to 10 Weeks free if you move in by 5.31.26! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this cur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6235847
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,195.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

4556 Sparkling Shell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3 bed/2. 5 bath townhome in the cypress cay neighborhood. As you enter the home you have the soothing view of the pond through the double glas

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405852
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION AND MORE. This is a gorgeous and renovated one single family home with three bedrooms and two full baths. It has a spacious living/dining room combination. The eat in, which includes a beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141927
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Josefina Muniz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
$2,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 Car garage is located in gate community. Beautifully designed living space. Home pool, fitness center, dog park and playground.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144372
  2. Provided by TRANSCONTINENTAL REALTY GROUP,
  3. Contact Yasenka Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5492 Paradise Cay Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

5492 Paradise Cay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath home available furnished or unfurnished to fit your needs. Featuring a convenient first floor bedroom and full bathroom, this home offers both comfort and fle

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146800
  2. Provided by BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  3. Contact Andrea Mercado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4383 Hazel Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4383 Hazel Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

For Rent Brand New Townhome in Kissimmee Beautiful brand new Sterling model townhome, offering a spacious and modern open concept layout. This comfortable and well designed home features 3 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146941
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Roxana Lishner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1325 Anchor Bend Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

1325 Anchor Bend Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Bellalago community of Kissimmee. Built in 2023, this move in ready home offers a functional op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1657 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149322
  2. Provided by MCCORMACK REALTY AND RENTERS C
  3. Contact Anne-Marie McCormack
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7649 Stone Creek Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

7649 Stone Creek Trail Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Your Dream Home Awaits! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offers premium finishes, a gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including washer & dryer, and a spacious primary sui

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359362
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ubillus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3579 Landing Net Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,200.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

3579 Landing Net Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Bellalago community in Kissimmee. Built in 2023, this modern residence offers an open concept layou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1663 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393906
  2. Provided by MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Goris
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice