3107 Renaissance Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027883 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3107 Renaissance Way
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $329,000
  • Price sqft: $212
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1551
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Roof: Barrel
School Information
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Pool, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Library, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 964
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SAN RAPHAEL CONDOMINIUM CONDOMINIUM PARCEL 3-107
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 08434520300031070
  • Zoning Code: SMU(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1219, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$335,000.00 ($229.45 / sqft )

1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1219 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027934
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$329,900.00 ($265.83 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2207 Virtual Tour More Like This

UNIT CAN BE RENTED IMMEDIATELY!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2nd floor condo in the highly desirable Vizcaya Lakes Condos, featuring peaceful lake views from the private

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021915
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Renaissance Way 305, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$374,999.00 ($241.78 / sqft )

2 Renaissance Way 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to San Raphael. Discover effortless South Florida living in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Boynton Beach. With over 1,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed space,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1551 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022380
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1401, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$345,000.00 ($236.30 / sqft )

1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Largest floor plan in the building! Spacious 3BR/2BA condo in Vizcaya Lakes featuring luxury vinyl flooring installed in 2024, fresh professional paint, high ceilings, crown molding, and upgraded fini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022923
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2517, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$350,000.00 ($239.73 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2517 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spanning approximately 1,460 square feet under air, plus a large covered balcony ideal for morning coffee or evening relaxation, this light filled residence features a desirable split bedroom floor pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026743
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2326, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$340,000.00 ($303.84 / sqft )

1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2326 Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent Immediately Great for Investors! Live Where Lifestyle Meets Location! Prime Boynton Beach location, minutes from beaches, shopping, dining, and I 95! Discover this bright and spacious 2 bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1119 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135185
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Monterey Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$354,000.00 ($222.36 / sqft )

136 Monterey Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, modern townhome in Monterey Bay, a family oriented, secure, gated Boynton Beach community. This move in ready home features open, light filled living spaces, an updated kitchen with granite co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1592 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150467
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice