708 92nd Avenue 708, Plantation, FL 33324
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025778 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 708 92nd Avenue 708
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 805
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 5
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Upstairs Living Area
  • Legal Description: THE COLONNADES CONDO UNIT 708 BLDG 22 PER CDO BK/PG: 39364/1407
  • Parcel Number: 504105ae1260
  • Unit Number: 708
  • Views: 12
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1811 Sabal Palm Drive 304, Davie, FL 33324
$2,200.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1811 Sabal Palm Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL CONDO W/ WATER VIEW. ELEVATOR TO 3RD FLOOR. CONDO HAS AN ALARM SYSTEM AND HURRICANE WINDOWS.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 976 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019383
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road 213, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,850.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Plantation location for this 2 bedroom, 2 bath.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1057 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022402
  2. Provided by Global Assets Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 711 Pine Island Road 210, Plantation, FL 33324
$1,790.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

711 Pine Island Road 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit overlooking a small lake, featuring elegant tile flooring throughout. Ready for immediate move in after HOA approval.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023225
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9470 Poinciana Place 303, Davie, FL 33324
$2,050.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

9470 Poinciana Place 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pine Island Ridge Lake view Screened balcony Country club access Internet included This 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers 970 sq ft with tile and laminate flooring, a bright living/dining area, and a ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021091
  2. Provided by Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9230 Lagoon Place N 408, Davie, FL 33324
$1,750.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

9230 Lagoon Place N 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming condo! One bedroom one bath. In the desirable community of Pine Island Ridge. Beautiful views and lots of natural light creating a great atmosphere. Residents enjoy full access to the Country

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021606
  2. Provided by Sailing Realty Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9470 Poinciana Place 308, Davie, FL 33324
$2,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

9470 Poinciana Place 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience resort style living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offering breathtaking water and golf views! Located in the highly sought after Pine Island Ridge Country Club, includes an i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025248
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Jacaranda Country Club Drive Drive 3c, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,100.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

200 Jacaranda Country Club Drive Drive 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a welcoming all ages community. Move in with just first month's rent and security deposit. This light filled residence features an open layout wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026491
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 91st Terrace, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,200.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

720 91st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Rent this lovely corner 2/2 located on second floor, separate laundry area with a new full size washer and dryer, and a screened patio with extra storage space. This community offers a pool, clubhouse

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1097 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027547
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1502 Whitehall Drive 104, Davie, FL 33324
$2,200.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

1502 Whitehall Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great Opportunity to live in a country club community, AAA rated schools, walk to shopping, banking and recreation. This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath features a laundry room with full sized washer and dr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10517986
  2. Provided by Clearview Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9000 Jacaranda Lane 207, Plantation, FL 33324
$2,200.00

9000 Jacaranda Lane 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Incredible opportunity. Welcome to the perfect golf life! Ideal location near shops, restaurants, major highways and much more. Enjoy the best of jacaranda golf & country club neighborhood in this lig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532271
  2. Provided by Wegmann Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice