Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Entrada Condominium I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020059
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $323.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026631
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Florida Gem Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016941
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11139684
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Exit TwoAndAHalfMen Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,499.00
- Price sqft: $2.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023871
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1204
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151673
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Building: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017042
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: La Entrada Del Mar Condominium
- Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26003456
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33324
- Subdivision: Entrada Condominium I
- Building: Entrada Condominium I
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1