2707 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025480 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2707 Fairway Drive N
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $2,800
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Bldg sqft: 1195
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.9395 / -80.0737
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Jupiter
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  • Elementary School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Off season rental only. Available May 15 Dec 15, 2026.. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 1st floor residence in the gated, beachside community of The Estuary. Located on the back nine of the Jupiter Dunes Golf Course and offering a peek at Jupiter's natural estuary, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 level townhouse offers 1st class accommodations with a gorgeous renovation including updated kitchen (granite & stainless steel), 3 updated baths, golf front lanai on an eastern exposure, crown molding, tiled flooring throughout, flat screen TV's, ceiling fans and a 1 car attached garage. Fully equipped for a great summer season at Jupiter Beach. Listen to the sounds of the Ocean. Come live at the beach!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Garden
  • Fencing: None
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cul-De-Sac, On Golf Course
School Information
  • High School: Jupiter
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Jupiter
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Community Room, Putting Green, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ESTUARY AT JUPITER DUNES CONDO Unit 2707
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 30434105200002707
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  202v6, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,550.00 ($3.62 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 202v6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015073
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Us Highway 1  5b, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,850.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

1801 Us Highway 1 5b Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your own slice of Jupiter paradise. Available Off Season NOW or ANNUAL long term!! This quad style single level villa keeps things breezy with cathedral ceilings throughout and an open air

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020385
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Seafarer Circle 304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.17 / sqft )

601 Seafarer Circle 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional rental opportunity for a beautiful, updated condo that has just become available for off season rent through the end of 2026. This immaculate property offers peaceful views of the marina,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020484
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2201 Marina Isle Way 403, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,600.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

2201 Marina Isle Way 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful unit overlooking the intracoastal is now AVAILABLE FOR OFF SEASONAL RENTAL STARTING 05/01/2026.. Pool is right next to the building. Upgraded furnishings and has stainless steel applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021337
  2. Provided by R&R Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 303, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

401 Ocean Bluffs Boulevard 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Coastal Living at its Finest! Completely renovated and tastefully furnished. Move in ready! Stunning view of lake and unobstructed ocean views all to be enjoyed from your very own oversized balcony! T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021893
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  D405, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 D405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further for the epitome of coastal living! This top floor gem at Jupiter Ocean & Racquet Club is a beautifully renovated and fully furnished 1BR/1.5BA beach retreat just minutes from the shore

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023915
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,700.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for offseason $2700, season $6800, annual $3500, or blended. Enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully renovated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the sought after

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023975
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1201 Seafarer Circle Apt 201, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

1201 Seafarer Circle Apt 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Bluffs Marina Condo; large balcony overlooking pool and marina and newer appliances. Water, sewer, cable & high speed internet included. Large Living Area, Dining Area, Breakfast Bar, Large

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024481
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1605 Us Highway 1  9h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

1605 Us Highway 1 9h Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated corner unit townhouse in the heart of East Jupiter. This turn key two bedroom, two bathroom residence features an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024799
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$2,800.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a short stroll from the ocean and inlet. With 1,520 sq. ft. and a desirable split bedroom layout, each bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027276
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice