10760 Pioneer Parkway, Palm City, FL 34990
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022932 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10760 Pioneer Parkway
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $757,204
  • Price sqft: $293
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2584
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.1958 / -80.355
  • County: Martin
  • City: Palm City
  • Zipcode: 34990
  • Subdivision: Newfield Crossroads
  • Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  • Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  • High School: South Fork
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Dahlberg offers an open concept layout with a bright great room, modern kitchen, and private primary suite, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and over 2,300 sq ft, this home blends comfort, style, and functionality in a beautiful Palm City setting
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: South Fork
  • Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  • School Elementary: Citrus Grove (Martin)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Park, Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 277
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: A TRACT OF LAND IN SECTIONS 4 5 8 AND 9 TOWNSHIP 38 SOUTH RANGE 40 EAST MARTIN COUNTY FLORIDA: START AT THE NE CORNER OF SECTION 9; THEN NW
  • Parcel Number: 000034000
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10548 Lands End Place, Palm City, FL 34990
$885,000.00 ($185.89 / sqft )

10548 Lands End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite, move in ready, custom built courtyard home, perfectly situated on a sprawling acre lot in a prime cul de sac within the prestigious, guard gated Cobblestone Country Club. T

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4761 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019195
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3189 Solitaire Palm Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$719,999.00 ($230.47 / sqft )

3189 Solitaire Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Palm City living at its finest in coveted Palm Pointe! Rarely available, and one of the only fully renovated homes in this intimate community. This 4BR/2.5BA CBS pool home showcases exceptional crafts

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3124 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021560
  2. Provided by Divito Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 790 Prairie Avenue, Palm City, FL 34990
$805,906.00 ($235.71 / sqft )

790 Prairie Avenue More Like This

The Ballade features an open concept main living area with a seamless flow between the kitchen, dining, and family room, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3419 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023009
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 691 Backus Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$814,549.00 ($303.71 / sqft )

691 Backus Lane More Like This

Welcome to the Ballade, a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 2,600 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile study space, and a private primary suite, perfect for b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023880
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4560 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$879,990.00 ($245.95 / sqft )

4560 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

COPPERLEAF DREAM HOME! Stunning Dartmouth Model with the highly sought after "B" elevation, custom exterior features, and flat tile roof. This beautifully upgraded 3BR / 3BA + Den / 3 Car Garage pool

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3578 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025432
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1138 Lighthouse Drive, Palm City, FL 34990
$759,000.00 ($183.47 / sqft )

1138 Lighthouse Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Harbour Pointe, where comfort, space and style come together in this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home. Designed with an inviting and functional layout, this home features two

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4137 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025504
  2. Provided by The Brokerage Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5887 Longspur Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
$714,999.00 ($199.61 / sqft )

5887 Longspur Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home located in the desirable Highlands Reserve community. Perfectly positioned with no neighbors in front or behind, this home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3582 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026737
  2. Provided by Cornerstone Real Estate Broker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2303 Danforth Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$690,000.00 ($242.19 / sqft )

2303 Danforth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a stunning home which has been meticulously maintained! Lots of room on a gorgeous lake lot! Wonderful Community of Danforth! Great schools! All maintenance items have been done! Don't miss

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2849 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552823
  2. Provided by Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4884 Gossamer Circle, Palm City, FL 34990
$885,900.00 ($286.51 / sqft )

4884 Gossamer Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This unique gem is in the desirable neighborhood of Copperleaf, offering a great layout with 4 bedrooms,3 baths with fabulous flow for everyday living and entertaining. This meticulously

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3092 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097108
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6460 Thistle Terrace, Palm City, FL 34990
$799,000.00 ($171.31 / sqft )

6460 Thistle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

An absolutely unique custom estate, set on over a half acre of lush, manicured landscaping. This expansive, single level home features top quality cabinetry and exquisite finishes throughout. Enjoy th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4664 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11100266
  2. Provided by Admirals Cove Realty Co Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice